Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Brazil
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 659
- Foreigners: 38 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €373k
- ø-Age: 27.6
- Most valuable player: João Paulo €5.50m
Complete Campeonato Brasileiro Série B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Botafogo-SP | 1:1 | América-MG (9.) | ||||
(6.) Novorizontino | 2:1 | CRB (15.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Operário-PR | 1:0 | Avaí FC (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chapecoense | 3:1 | Ituano (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Santos | 2:0 | Paysandu (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Amazonas | 2:3 | Sport Recife (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ceará SC | 1:1 | Goiás (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ponte Preta | 1:1 | Coritiba FC (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/242:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Vila Nova FC | 2:0 | Guarani (20.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/242:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Brusque | 3:1 | Mirassol-SP (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Ituano | 0:2 | Operário-PR (4.) | ||||
(2.) Sport Recife | 2:0 | Vila Nova FC (9.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Avaí FC | 0:2 | Santos (1.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Guarani | 0:1 | Chapecoense (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CRB | 0:0 | Amazonas (14.) | ||||
(16.) Paysandu | 1:1 | Botafogo-SP (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) América-MG | 2:0 | Novorizontino (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Coritiba FC | 1:0 | Brusque (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Goiás | 3:0 | Ponte Preta (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Mirassol-SP | 3:2 | Ceará SC (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Paysandu | 0:0 | Avaí FC (17.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Coritiba FC | 0:1 | Sport Recife (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chapecoense | 2:2 | América-MG (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vila Nova FC | 1:0 | Operário-PR (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Ituano | 1:3 | Novorizontino (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Brusque | 0:2 | Goiás (3.) | ||||
Tue 5/7/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ceará SC | 2:2 | CRB (15.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ponte Preta | 3:0 | Amazonas (18.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Santos | 4:1 | Guarani (20.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/242:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Botafogo-SP | 0:0 | Mirassol-SP (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/9/242:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) América-MG | 3:1 | Vila Nova FC (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Novorizontino | 0:3 | Ceará SC (10.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Goiás | 2:0 | Ituano (20.) | ||||
(11.) CRB | 2:0 | Chapecoense (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Guarani | 2:0 | Botafogo-SP (16.) | ||||
(5.) Operário-PR | 1:1 | Ponte Preta (12.) | ||||
(15.) Amazonas | 1:0 | Santos (3.) | ||||
(1.) Sport Recife | 4:1 | Brusque (17.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Avaí FC | 1:0 | Coritiba FC (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mirassol-SP | 2:1 | Paysandu (19.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Vila Nova FC | 2:1 | Novorizontino (12.) | ||||
(11.) Avaí FC | 2:1 | CRB (13.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Botafogo-SP | 0:0 | Chapecoense (8.) | ||||
(10.) Coritiba FC | 1:0 | Guarani (19.) | ||||
Thu 5/16/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Ituano | 1:0 | Sport Recife (2.) | ||||
(4.) América-MG | 0:0 | Mirassol-SP (9.) | ||||
(16.) Brusque | 0:0 | Operário-PR (7.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ponte Preta | 1:2 | Santos (1.) | ||||
(18.) Paysandu | 1:1 | Goiás (3.) | ||||
(6.) Ceará SC | 2:1 | Amazonas (17.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) CRB | 1:0 | Vila Nova FC (10.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Novorizontino | 0:0 | Coritiba FC (12.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Amazonas | 1:1 | Paysandu (16.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Goiás | 4:0 | Botafogo-SP (17.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/242:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Sport Recife | 1:2 | Avaí FC (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Santos | 4:0 | Brusque (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mirassol-SP | 2:0 | Ituano (20.) | ||||
(8.) Operário-PR | 0:0 | Ceará SC (7.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/242:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Guarani | 1:2 | América-MG (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chapecoense | 0:0 | Ponte Preta (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) CRB | postponed |
Sport Recife (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/242:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) América-MG | 2:1 | Santos (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/242:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Guarani | 0:0 | Paysandu (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ituano | 2:0 | Ponte Preta (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vila Nova FC | 2:2 | Brusque (18.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ceará SC | 2:1 | Chapecoense (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Coritiba FC | 3:0 | Operário-PR (12.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Botafogo-SP | 0:1 | Novorizontino (10.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Avaí FC | 2:0 | Goiás (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/29/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Amazonas | 1:0 | Mirassol-SP (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ceará SC | 1:0 | Coritiba FC (9.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Goiás | 3:0 | Sport Recife (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Brusque | 0:0 | Novorizontino (11.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/249:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ponte Preta | 4:2 | CRB (14.) | ||||
(12.) Chapecoense | 1:1 | Vila Nova FC (10.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Ituano | 0:1 | Avaí FC (2.) | ||||
Tue 6/4/241:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Santos | 1:2 | Botafogo-SP (17.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Operário-PR | 1:0 | Amazonas (16.) | ||||
Wed 6/5/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Mirassol-SP | 3:0 | Guarani (20.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Paysandu | 2:0 | América-MG (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Coritiba FC | 4:2 | Ituano (19.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Novorizontino | 3:1 | Santos (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Guarani | 0:1 | Operário-PR (6.) | ||||
(15.) CRB | postponed |
Botafogo-SP (17.) | ||||
(13.) Amazonas | 2:1 | Brusque (18.) | ||||
Sun 6/9/249:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Avaí FC | 0:0 | Chapecoense (11.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) América-MG | 2:0 | Ponte Preta (14.) | ||||
Tue 6/11/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Vila Nova FC | -:- | Ceará SC (5.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Sport Recife | -:- | Paysandu (16.) | ||||
Wed 6/12/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Mirassol-SP | -:- | Goiás (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/242:00 AM | ||||||
Amazonas | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Sat 6/15/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Santos | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Guarani | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
América-MG | -:- | CRB | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
Ituano | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Sun 6/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Brusque | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Mirassol-SP |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/18/242:00 AM | ||||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
Wed 6/19/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Guarani | -:- | Ituano | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
Paysandu | -:- | CRB | ||||
Thu 6/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Santos | -:- | Goiás | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
Brusque | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Fri 6/21/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Sport Recife |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/21/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Sat 6/22/2410:00 PM | ||||||
CRB | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Sun 6/23/242:00 AM | ||||||
Ituano | -:- | Brusque | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Tue 6/25/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Wed 6/26/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Santos | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
Amazonas | -:- | Coritiba FC |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Sun 6/30/242:00 AM | ||||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Ituano | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Paysandu | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Guarani | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
Tue 7/2/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Santos | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
CRB | -:- | Brusque | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Wed 7/3/241:00 AM | ||||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Mirassol-SP |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Santos | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Brusque | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
América-MG | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Sun 7/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Ituano | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Guarani | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Tue 7/9/242:00 AM | ||||||
Amazonas | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Wed 7/10/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | CRB |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/12/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Santos | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Brusque | ||||
CRB | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Sat 7/13/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Mirassol-SP |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Santos | ||||
Guarani | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Brusque | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
CRB | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Operário-PR |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/23/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | CRB | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Ituano | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Santos | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Botafogo-SP |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Guarani | -:- | Brusque | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
Ituano | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
CRB | -:- | Santos | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Ponte Preta |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Santos | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Brusque | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | CRB | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Guarani |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Guarani | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Brusque | ||||
Ituano | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
CRB | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Santos | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Amazonas |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Santos | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | CRB | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Mirassol-SP |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Brusque | ||||
Guarani | -:- | Santos | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Ituano | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
CRB | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Coritiba FC |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Ituano | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Santos | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | CRB | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Novorizontino |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Guarani | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Santos | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
CRB | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Brusque | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Ituano |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/6/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | CRB | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Ituano | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Santos | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Operário-PR |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Santos | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | CRB |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/17/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Guarani | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Santos | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Brusque | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Ituano | ||||
CRB | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Goiás |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | CRB | ||||
Ituano | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Santos | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Vila Nova FC |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Guarani | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
Santos | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
CRB | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Brusque |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Santos | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Ituano | -:- | Guarani | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Brusque | ||||
CRB | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Ceará SC |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/11/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Guarani | -:- | CRB | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Santos | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Ponte Preta |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Ituano | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Santos | ||||
Brusque | -:- | CRB | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Botafogo-SP |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/22/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Brusque | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Santos | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Goiás | ||||
CRB | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Guarani |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Guarani | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
Ituano | -:- | Santos | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | CRB | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Goiás | -:- | Operário-PR |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/5/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Ituano | -:- | CRB | ||||
Santos | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | América-MG | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | Avaí FC |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/15/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
Guarani | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
CRB | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Santos | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Brusque | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Chapecoense |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vila Nova FC | -:- | Ituano | ||||
Ponte Preta | -:- | Sport Recife | ||||
Botafogo-SP | -:- | Avaí FC | ||||
Novorizontino | -:- | Paysandu | ||||
Santos | -:- | CRB | ||||
Chapecoense | -:- | Coritiba FC | ||||
Brusque | -:- | Guarani | ||||
Operário-PR | -:- | Mirassol-SP | ||||
Amazonas | -:- | Goiás | ||||
Ceará SC | -:- | América-MG |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/26/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Goiás | -:- | Novorizontino | ||||
Guarani | -:- | Ceará SC | ||||
Mirassol-SP | -:- | Chapecoense | ||||
Ituano | -:- | Amazonas | ||||
América-MG | -:- | Brusque | ||||
Avaí FC | -:- | Ponte Preta | ||||
CRB | -:- | Operário-PR | ||||
Coritiba FC | -:- | Botafogo-SP | ||||
Paysandu | -:- | Vila Nova FC | ||||
Sport Recife | -:- | Santos |