DStv Premiership
South Africa
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Record-holding champions:
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 539
- Foreigners: 85 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €303k
- ø-Age: 27.7
- Most valuable player: Marcelo Allende €2.30m
Complete DStv Premiership schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sekhukhune | 1:2 | Sundowns (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Moroka Swallows (6.) | ||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 2:0 | Richards Bay (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Royal AM | 0:0 | AmaZulu FC (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stellenbosch FC | 1:0 | Orlando Pirates (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | Chippa United (11.) | ||||
(5.) TS Galaxy FC | 1:0 | Cape Town Spurs (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cape Town City | 1:0 | Polokwane City (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/8/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 1:2 | Golden Arrows (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Orlando Pirates | 4:2 | Royal AM (14.) | ||||
Wed 8/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Moroka Swallows | 0:1 | Cape Town City (2.) | ||||
(1.) Sundowns | 2:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chippa United | 0:0 | TS Galaxy FC (5.) | ||||
(8.) Polokwane City | 1:0 | Stellenbosch FC (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 0:2 | Sekhukhune (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 4:0 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chippa United | 1:1 | Orlando Pirates (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/237:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sekhukhune | 1:2 | Moroka Swallows (8.) | ||||
Fri 8/18/237:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Royal AM | 1:3 | Stellenbosch FC (5.) | ||||
(2.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | Cape Town City (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Polokwane City | 3:1 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Richards Bay (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TS Galaxy FC | 1:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 0:1 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cape Town City | 0:1 | Sekhukhune (8.) | ||||
Fri 8/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 0:1 | Chippa United (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Golden Arrows | 3:2 | Polokwane City (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kaizer Chiefs | 3:0 | AmaZulu FC (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stellenbosch FC | 1:2 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Royal AM | 1:0 | TS Galaxy FC (4.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 2:0 | Moroka Swallows (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/29/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:3 | Golden Arrows (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Orlando Pirates | 2:0 | Cape Town City (13.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Polokwane City | 0:2 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 1:1 | Sekhukhune (6.) | ||||
(7.) Moroka Swallows | 3:1 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
(14.) AmaZulu FC | 1:0 | TS Galaxy FC (8.) | ||||
(12.) Stellenbosch FC | 0:2 | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) | ||||
(10.) Chippa United | 2:3 | Royal AM (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chippa United | 0:2 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
Fri 9/15/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Moroka Swallows | 0:1 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Golden Arrows | 0:0 | Stellenbosch FC (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | Royal AM (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/235:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AmaZulu FC | 3:2 | Cape Town City (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sekhukhune | 0:0 | Polokwane City (10.) | ||||
Wed 11/1/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TS Galaxy FC | 2:3 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 2:1 | Orlando Pirates (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/19/237:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 1:2 | Golden Arrows (3.) | ||||
(13.) Stellenbosch FC | 0:2 | Moroka Swallows (6.) | ||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 1:2 | Chippa United (8.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/237:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orlando Pirates | 0:1 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
(2.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | ||||
(12.) Royal AM | 0:1 | Sekhukhune (4.) | ||||
(11.) TS Galaxy FC | 0:0 | Cape Town City (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Polokwane City | 0:0 | AmaZulu FC (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/26/237:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chippa United | 1:0 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/237:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kaizer Chiefs | 2:1 | Sekhukhune (8.) | ||||
(1.) Sundowns | 3:1 | Stellenbosch FC (14.) | ||||
Fri 9/29/237:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moroka Swallows | 2:1 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cape Town City | 3:1 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Polokwane City | 1:0 | Royal AM (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) TS Galaxy FC | 1:1 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Golden Arrows | 1:2 | Orlando Pirates (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | Cape Town City (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moroka Swallows | 0:0 | Chippa United (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 1:2 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
(12.) Stellenbosch FC | 3:0 | TS Galaxy FC (13.) | ||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 0:1 | Polokwane City (6.) | ||||
Thu 10/5/237:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sekhukhune | 0:1 | Golden Arrows (3.) | ||||
Tue 10/24/237:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/247:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Royal AM | 0:2 | Sundowns (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/26/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SuperSport Utd. | 3:1 | Royal AM (14.) | ||||
Fri 10/27/237:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | Polokwane City (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Golden Arrows | 2:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (12.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chippa United | 1:1 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/233:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 1:3 | Cape Town City (4.) | ||||
(10.) TS Galaxy FC | 2:0 | Sekhukhune (13.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 0:3 | Stellenbosch FC (9.) | ||||
Wed 12/27/236:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 3:0 | Moroka Swallows (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/7/236:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orlando Pirates | 1:0 | Sekhukhune (13.) | ||||
(7.) Stellenbosch FC | 2:1 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
(14.) Royal AM | 1:0 | Golden Arrows (3.) | ||||
(4.) Cape Town City | 2:1 | Chippa United (10.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/236:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kaizer Chiefs | 3:2 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
(6.) Moroka Swallows | 1:0 | TS Galaxy FC (11.) | ||||
(8.) Polokwane City | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/236:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 0:1 | Sundowns (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cape Town City | 2:0 | Royal AM (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | ||||
(8.) Polokwane City | 0:0 | Moroka Swallows (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chippa United | 0:0 | Stellenbosch FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Golden Arrows | 1:3 | AmaZulu FC (9.) | ||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 1:0 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sekhukhune | 2:1 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/247:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 3:0 | TS Galaxy FC (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) AmaZulu FC | 0:1 | Stellenbosch FC (5.) | ||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 1:2 | Royal AM (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Moroka Swallows | 0:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | ||||
(12.) TS Galaxy FC | 3:0 | Polokwane City (10.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Golden Arrows | 0:1 | Cape Town City (2.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:2 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/236:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sekhukhune | 2:0 | Chippa United (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/236:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stellenbosch FC | 1:0 | Cape Town City (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Polokwane City | 0:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (6.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chippa United | 2:0 | Golden Arrows (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 1:0 | TS Galaxy FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Royal AM | 3:2 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/236:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 3:0 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
(9.) AmaZulu FC | 1:0 | Sekhukhune (11.) | ||||
Fri 12/15/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Moroka Swallows | 1:2 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/22/236:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AmaZulu FC | 1:1 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:0 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
(8.) Golden Arrows | 0:2 | TS Galaxy FC (13.) | ||||
(12.) Chippa United | 1:2 | Polokwane City (7.) | ||||
(14.) Royal AM | 0:0 | Moroka Swallows (10.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) SuperSport Utd. | 3:1 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/24/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cape Town City | 0:0 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/247:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sekhukhune | 1:1 | Stellenbosch FC (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/29/234:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) AmaZulu FC | 3:0 | Royal AM (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orlando Pirates | 2:3 | Stellenbosch FC (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/30/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Moroka Swallows | 0:3 | Golden Arrows (7.) | ||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 3:1 | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | ||||
(9.) TS Galaxy FC | 2:0 | Chippa United (13.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 0:0 | Polokwane City (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sekhukhune | 1:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/31/232:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 0:2 | Cape Town City (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/7/247:30 PM | ||||||
Kaizer Chiefs | 2:2 | TS Galaxy FC | ||||
SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Sekhukhune | ||||
Cape Town City | 2:0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||
Royal AM | 0:1 | Cape Town Spurs | ||||
Wed 5/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
Stellenbosch FC | 0:0 | AmaZulu FC | ||||
Orlando Pirates | 2:0 | Chippa United | ||||
Golden Arrows | 0:0 | Sundowns | ||||
Polokwane City | 0:0 | Richards Bay |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/246:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Stellenbosch FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Moroka Swallows | 0:1 | Polokwane City (8.) | ||||
(12.) Chippa United | 1:1 | Cape Town City (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sekhukhune | 3:1 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 3:1 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 1:1 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Royal AM | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (6.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) TS Galaxy FC | 3:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/27/246:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 3:0 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/246:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Golden Arrows | 0:1 | Sekhukhune (7.) | ||||
(2.) Cape Town City | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | ||||
Fri 3/1/246:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stellenbosch FC | 1:1 | Chippa United (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Polokwane City | 0:1 | Orlando Pirates (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | Moroka Swallows (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 1:2 | Royal AM (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 2:0 | TS Galaxy FC (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/5/246:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:0 | Golden Arrows (11.) | ||||
(10.) AmaZulu FC | 1:1 | Moroka Swallows (14.) | ||||
(2.) Cape Town City | 0:1 | Stellenbosch FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/246:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
(12.) Chippa United | 3:0 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
(7.) Sekhukhune | 1:0 | Royal AM (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/247:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Polokwane City (9.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/247:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TS Galaxy FC | 1:1 | Sundowns (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Orlando Pirates | 3:2 | Kaizer Chiefs (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | ||||
(14.) Moroka Swallows | 1:4 | Sekhukhune (6.) | ||||
(3.) Stellenbosch FC | 1:1 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 2:0 | Chippa United (13.) | ||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 0:0 | TS Galaxy FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Polokwane City | 0:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Royal AM | 2:0 | Cape Town City (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/12/246:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Polokwane City | 1:0 | Chippa United (14.) | ||||
(2.) Stellenbosch FC | 3:0 | Royal AM (12.) | ||||
(5.) Cape Town City | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (7.) | ||||
(9.) Golden Arrows | 2:1 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TS Galaxy FC | 2:0 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sekhukhune | 2:1 | Orlando Pirates (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/243:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 0:1 | Moroka Swallows (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/247:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | Stellenbosch FC (2.) | ||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Polokwane City (10.) | ||||
(4.) Sekhukhune | 2:2 | Cape Town City (5.) | ||||
(1.) Sundowns | 1:0 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/247:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Moroka Swallows | 1:1 | Orlando Pirates (3.) | ||||
(9.) Golden Arrows | 2:2 | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | ||||
(11.) Chippa United | 2:0 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
(7.) TS Galaxy FC | 3:0 | Royal AM (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chippa United | 2:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | ||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 1:0 | Moroka Swallows (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stellenbosch FC | 0:0 | Sekhukhune (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 7:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:1 | TS Galaxy FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Royal AM | 3:2 | Polokwane City (10.) | ||||
(6.) Cape Town City | 0:1 | AmaZulu FC (12.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 0:1 | Sundowns (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/15/247:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Moroka Swallows | 2:2 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Royal AM (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sekhukhune | 1:0 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 1:0 | AmaZulu FC (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:2 | Chippa United (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 1:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (10.) | ||||
(11.) Polokwane City | 2:2 | Cape Town City (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TS Galaxy FC | 1:2 | Stellenbosch FC (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/247:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 2:1 | Sekhukhune (4.) | ||||
Fri 4/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 1:0 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
(5.) TS Galaxy FC | 2:1 | Moroka Swallows (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AmaZulu FC | 2:1 | Chippa United (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kaizer Chiefs | 2:1 | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stellenbosch FC | 5:0 | Polokwane City (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Royal AM | 0:4 | Orlando Pirates (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cape Town City | 1:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 0:1 | Polokwane City (9.) | ||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 2:1 | AmaZulu FC (12.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cape Town City | 0:2 | Orlando Pirates (3.) | ||||
(11.) Chippa United | 1:2 | Moroka Swallows (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stellenbosch FC | 3:0 | Golden Arrows (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Royal AM | 0:1 | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/2/247:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:5 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
Fri 5/3/247:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sekhukhune | 0:0 | TS Galaxy FC (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/247:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:0 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Polokwane City | 0:0 | Sekhukhune (4.) | ||||
(13.) Moroka Swallows | 2:0 | Stellenbosch FC (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sundowns | 1:0 | Royal AM (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 0:1 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cape Town City | 1:1 | TS Galaxy FC (5.) | ||||
(10.) Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Chippa United (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 1:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cape Town City | 3:1 | Richards Bay (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | Polokwane City (10.) | ||||
(11.) Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | ||||
(14.) Royal AM | 0:0 | Chippa United (12.) | ||||
(6.) Sekhukhune | 0:1 | AmaZulu FC (9.) | ||||
(2.) Stellenbosch FC | 0:1 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
(5.) SuperSport Utd. | 2:0 | Moroka Swallows (13.) | ||||
(4.) TS Galaxy FC | 1:0 | Orlando Pirates (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AmaZulu FC | 1:3 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
(16.) Cape Town Spurs | 2:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (10.) | ||||
(12.) Chippa United | 0:1 | Sekhukhune (4.) | ||||
(1.) Sundowns | 0:1 | Cape Town City (5.) | ||||
(2.) Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | ||||
(8.) Polokwane City | 1:0 | TS Galaxy FC (6.) | ||||
(15.) Richards Bay | 2:1 | Stellenbosch FC (3.) | ||||
(14.) Moroka Swallows | 1:2 | Royal AM (13.) |