Last games
W
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
A
|
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.00 |
7:9 |
8 |
Away record |
4 |
2 |
- |
2 |
1.50 |
7:6 |
- |
Overall balance |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1.25 |
14:15 |
4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
1:15 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Fortuna |
|
|
2:4 |
Second Round |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
|
|
VJS II |
? |
114 |
4:8 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Apr 18, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (2.) |
? |
30 |
0:2 |
2 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
7:05 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (8.) |
|
|
0:5 |
3 |
Thu May 2, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (12.) |
|
|
3:2 |
4 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
GrIFK II (7.) |
|
|
0:1 |
5 |
Thu May 16, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
EsPa (7.) |
|
|
2:3 |
6 |
Thu May 23, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FC Espoo (8.) |
|
|
2:2 |
7 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (2.) |
|
|
2:0 |
8 |
Fri Jun 7, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
NuPS (8.) |
|
|
4:1 |
9 |
Thu Jun 13, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Wed Jun 26, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Thu Jul 4, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
VJS II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Wed Jul 24, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Thu Aug 1, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Thu Aug 8, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Thu Aug 15, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Fri Aug 23, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
EsPa (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Sat Aug 31, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Espoo (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Thu Sep 12, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
NuPS (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sun Sep 22, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Thu Sep 26, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
VJS II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024