Ghana Premier League
Ghana
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Medeama SC
Record-holding champions:
Asante Kotoko SC 25 time(s)
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 571
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.2%
- ø-Market value: €54k
- ø-Age: 24.1
- Most valuable player: David Oduro €200k
Complete Ghana Premier League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/238:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Tamale | 1:0 | Hearts of Oak (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Great Olympics | 0:0 | Bofoakwa Tano (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legon Cities FC | 2:1 | Karela United (13.) | ||||
(1.) Nsoatreman FC | 2:0 | Bechem United (17.) | ||||
(5.) FC Samartex | 1:0 | Aduana Stars (15.) | ||||
(2.) Berekum Chelsea | 2:0 | Gold Stars FC (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Asante Kotoko | 0:0 | Heart of Lions (11.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Medeama | 2:2 | Accra Lions (8.) | ||||
(6.) Dreams FC | 1:0 | Nations FC (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bofoakwa Tano | 2:1 | Real Tamale (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gold Stars FC | 2:1 | Asante Kotoko (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bechem United | 1:0 | Dreams FC (11.) | ||||
(5.) Aduana Stars | 2:0 | Medeama (18.) | ||||
(3.) Karela United | 3:1 | Berekum Chelsea (7.) | ||||
(16.) Heart of Lions | 0:0 | Great Olympics (15.) | ||||
(4.) Nations FC | 2:0 | FC Samartex (13.) | ||||
(10.) Hearts of Oak | 1:0 | Nsoatreman FC (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Accra Lions | 1:0 | Legon Cities FC (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Berekum Chelsea | 1:1 | Accra Lions (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bofoakwa Tano | 1:0 | Hearts of Oak (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Great Olympics | 1:0 | Gold Stars FC (16.) | ||||
(3.) Legon Cities FC | 2:1 | Aduana Stars (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Samartex | 4:1 | Bechem United (17.) | ||||
(8.) Real Tamale | 2:2 | Heart of Lions (14.) | ||||
(18.) Asante Kotoko | 1:1 | Karela United (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dreams FC | 1:1 | Nsoatreman FC (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/25/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Medeama | 1:0 | Nations FC (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aduana Stars | 1:0 | Berekum Chelsea (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bechem United | 1:2 | Medeama (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Nations FC | 1:1 | Legon Cities FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Karela United | 0:0 | Great Olympics (8.) | ||||
(16.) Hearts of Oak | 0:0 | Dreams FC (12.) | ||||
(2.) Nsoatreman FC | 1:0 | FC Samartex (5.) | ||||
(6.) Gold Stars FC | 3:0 | Real Tamale (17.) | ||||
(14.) Heart of Lions | 0:0 | Bofoakwa Tano (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Accra Lions | 0:1 | Asante Kotoko (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | Aduana Stars (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bofoakwa Tano | 0:0 | Gold Stars FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Berekum Chelsea | 1:0 | Nations FC (17.) | ||||
(10.) Real Tamale | 3:2 | Karela United (12.) | ||||
(5.) Legon Cities FC | 1:1 | Bechem United (18.) | ||||
(3.) FC Samartex | 2:0 | Dreams FC (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Great Olympics | 3:0 | Accra Lions (16.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Heart of Lions | 0:0 | Hearts of Oak (14.) | ||||
Thu 11/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Medeama | 1:0 | Nsoatreman FC (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Accra Lions | 1:3 | Real Tamale (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hearts of Oak | 0:0 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karela United | 0:0 | Bofoakwa Tano (3.) | ||||
(11.) Dreams FC | 2:1 | Medeama (5.) | ||||
(6.) Aduana Stars | 3:1 | Great Olympics (7.) | ||||
(2.) Nsoatreman FC | 2:0 | Legon Cities FC (10.) | ||||
(13.) Bechem United | 2:0 | Berekum Chelsea (12.) | ||||
(17.) Nations FC | 2:2 | Asante Kotoko (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gold Stars FC | 2:2 | Heart of Lions (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bofoakwa Tano | 1:1 | Accra Lions (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gold Stars FC | 1:1 | Hearts of Oak (15.) | ||||
(4.) Great Olympics | 1:0 | Nations FC (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Asante Kotoko | 1:1 | Bechem United (12.) | ||||
(6.) Legon Cities FC | 1:0 | Dreams FC (11.) | ||||
(16.) Berekum Chelsea | 0:1 | Nsoatreman FC (1.) | ||||
(2.) Medeama | 1:0 | FC Samartex (7.) | ||||
(14.) Heart of Lions | 0:0 | Karela United (13.) | ||||
(9.) Real Tamale | 1:3 | Aduana Stars (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aduana Stars | 4:2 | Bofoakwa Tano (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Samartex | 3:0 | Legon Cities FC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Bechem United | 2:1 | Great Olympics (5.) | ||||
(10.) Hearts of Oak | 3:1 | Medeama (4.) | ||||
(17.) Dreams FC | 0:2 | Berekum Chelsea (12.) | ||||
(16.) Karela United | 1:1 | Gold Stars FC (9.) | ||||
(15.) Nations FC | 4:0 | Real Tamale (13.) | ||||
Thu 11/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nsoatreman FC | 1:0 | Asante Kotoko (11.) | ||||
(14.) Accra Lions | 2:1 | Heart of Lions (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Karela United | 1:1 | Hearts of Oak (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berekum Chelsea | 1:0 | FC Samartex (6.) | ||||
(12.) Legon Cities FC | 0:2 | Medeama (3.) | ||||
(5.) Bofoakwa Tano | 1:0 | Nations FC (17.) | ||||
(13.) Real Tamale | 0:0 | Bechem United (8.) | ||||
(18.) Heart of Lions | 1:2 | Aduana Stars (1.) | ||||
(9.) Gold Stars FC | 1:1 | Accra Lions (15.) | ||||
(14.) Asante Kotoko | 0:1 | Dreams FC (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Great Olympics | 2:1 | Nsoatreman FC (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Accra Lions | 2:1 | Karela United (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Samartex | 1:0 | Asante Kotoko (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Nations FC | 1:0 | Heart of Lions (18.) | ||||
(9.) Bechem United | 1:1 | Bofoakwa Tano (7.) | ||||
(2.) Nsoatreman FC | 2:0 | Real Tamale (15.) | ||||
(11.) Hearts of Oak | 0:0 | Legon Cities FC (12.) | ||||
(8.) Dreams FC | 2:0 | Great Olympics (6.) | ||||
(5.) Medeama | 0:1 | Berekum Chelsea (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/13/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aduana Stars | 3:0 | Gold Stars FC (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Karela United | 2:1 | Aduana Stars (1.) | ||||
(18.) Heart of Lions | 1:2 | Bechem United (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Berekum Chelsea | 1:0 | Legon Cities FC (16.) | ||||
(12.) Real Tamale | 3:1 | Dreams FC (11.) | ||||
(17.) Gold Stars FC | 0:1 | Nations FC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Bofoakwa Tano | 0:0 | Nsoatreman FC (2.) | ||||
(13.) Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | Medeama (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Great Olympics | 0:0 | FC Samartex (4.) | ||||
Tue 11/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Accra Lions | 1:2 | Hearts of Oak (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Legon Cities FC | 1:3 | Asante Kotoko (10.) | ||||
(6.) Nations FC | 1:0 | Karela United (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aduana Stars | 0:1 | Accra Lions (13.) | ||||
(3.) FC Samartex | 2:1 | Real Tamale (14.) | ||||
(2.) Nsoatreman FC | 0:0 | Heart of Lions (18.) | ||||
(9.) Hearts of Oak | 1:1 | Berekum Chelsea (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bechem United | 0:0 | Gold Stars FC (16.) | ||||
Wed 1/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Medeama | 1:0 | Great Olympics (11.) | ||||
(8.) Dreams FC | 3:1 | Bofoakwa Tano (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gold Stars FC | 1:2 | Nsoatreman FC (2.) | ||||
(14.) Accra Lions | 0:1 | Nations FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) Aduana Stars | 1:0 | Hearts of Oak (11.) | ||||
(17.) Karela United | 0:4 | Bechem United (5.) | ||||
(13.) Bofoakwa Tano | 0:2 | FC Samartex (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Great Olympics | 0:2 | Legon Cities FC (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | Berekum Chelsea (6.) | ||||
Wed 1/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Tamale | 1:0 | Medeama (8.) | ||||
Thu 1/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Heart of Lions | 1:0 | Dreams FC (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nations FC | 2:1 | Aduana Stars (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nsoatreman FC | 0:1 | Karela United (16.) | ||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 2:0 | Heart of Lions (18.) | ||||
(6.) Berekum Chelsea | 1:0 | Great Olympics (14.) | ||||
(10.) Legon Cities FC | 3:1 | Real Tamale (12.) | ||||
(4.) Bechem United | 4:0 | Accra Lions (15.) | ||||
(13.) Hearts of Oak | 2:3 | Asante Kotoko (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Medeama | 0:0 | Bofoakwa Tano (11.) | ||||
(8.) Dreams FC | 3:0 | Gold Stars FC (17.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aduana Stars | 1:0 | Bechem United (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nations FC | 1:1 | Hearts of Oak (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gold Stars FC | 3:0 | FC Samartex (2.) | ||||
(13.) Great Olympics | 0:0 | Asante Kotoko (7.) | ||||
(15.) Real Tamale | 0:1 | Berekum Chelsea (3.) | ||||
(14.) Bofoakwa Tano | 0:1 | Legon Cities FC (10.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Accra Lions | 2:1 | Nsoatreman FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Karela United | 0:0 | Dreams FC (8.) | ||||
(18.) Heart of Lions | 2:2 | Medeama (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Great Olympics | 0:0 | Hearts of Oak (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Berekum Chelsea | 0:0 | Bofoakwa Tano (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/24/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nsoatreman FC | 1:0 | Aduana Stars (2.) | ||||
(10.) Dreams FC | 1:1 | Accra Lions (11.) | ||||
(5.) Bechem United | 3:0 | Nations FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 3:0 | Karela United (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | Real Tamale (15.) | ||||
Mon 12/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Legon Cities FC | 1:0 | Heart of Lions (18.) | ||||
Tue 12/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Medeama | 1:0 | Gold Stars FC (17.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Accra Lions | 1:3 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bofoakwa Tano | 0:2 | Asante Kotoko (3.) | ||||
(14.) Gold Stars FC | 4:2 | Legon Cities FC (9.) | ||||
(16.) Karela United | 0:0 | Medeama (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/31/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nations FC | 4:1 | Nsoatreman FC (5.) | ||||
(17.) Real Tamale | 0:1 | Great Olympics (12.) | ||||
(2.) Aduana Stars | 4:1 | Dreams FC (10.) | ||||
(11.) Hearts of Oak | 1:0 | Bechem United (7.) | ||||
(18.) Heart of Lions | 2:0 | Berekum Chelsea (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Heart of Lions | 1:0 | Asante Kotoko (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Karela United | 2:0 | Legon Cities FC (11.) | ||||
(17.) Bofoakwa Tano | 0:1 | Great Olympics (10.) | ||||
(14.) Gold Stars FC | 3:1 | Berekum Chelsea (6.) | ||||
(7.) Bechem United | 0:1 | Nsoatreman FC (4.) | ||||
(9.) Hearts of Oak | 3:0 | Real Tamale (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aduana Stars | 1:2 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nations FC | 1:0 | Dreams FC (13.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/245:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Accra Lions | 1:0 | Medeama (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | Gold Stars FC (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Great Olympics | 2:0 | Heart of Lions (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nsoatreman FC | 1:2 | Hearts of Oak (8.) | ||||
(12.) Legon Cities FC | 0:0 | Accra Lions (13.) | ||||
(6.) Berekum Chelsea | 3:0 | Karela United (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 0:1 | Nations FC (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Tamale | 1:1 | Bofoakwa Tano (16.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Medeama | 2:0 | Aduana Stars (4.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/245:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dreams FC | 2:1 | Bechem United (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Accra Lions | 5:0 | Berekum Chelsea (6.) | ||||
(15.) Karela United | 1:0 | Asante Kotoko (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bechem United | 1:0 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
(5.) Nsoatreman FC | 0:2 | Dreams FC (10.) | ||||
(3.) Aduana Stars | 1:0 | Legon Cities FC (13.) | ||||
(16.) Heart of Lions | 2:0 | Real Tamale (18.) | ||||
(14.) Gold Stars FC | 3:0 | Great Olympics (11.) | ||||
(2.) Nations FC | 1:1 | Medeama (8.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hearts of Oak | 1:1 | Bofoakwa Tano (17.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Great Olympics | 0:0 | Karela United (15.) | ||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 2:0 | Nsoatreman FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Berekum Chelsea | 1:0 | Aduana Stars (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Asante Kotoko | 2:3 | Accra Lions (8.) | ||||
Thu 3/14/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Legon Cities FC | 1:0 | Nations FC (2.) | ||||
(16.) Bofoakwa Tano | 1:0 | Heart of Lions (17.) | ||||
(18.) Real Tamale | 2:2 | Gold Stars FC (14.) | ||||
(6.) Medeama | 1:0 | Bechem United (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dreams FC | 2:2 | Hearts of Oak (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nations FC | 3:0 | Berekum Chelsea (6.) | ||||
(12.) Gold Stars FC | 2:1 | Bofoakwa Tano (16.) | ||||
(11.) Dreams FC | 2:2 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
(4.) Nsoatreman FC | 1:0 | Medeama (10.) | ||||
(15.) Karela United | 3:2 | Real Tamale (18.) | ||||
(7.) Bechem United | 1:0 | Legon Cities FC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Aduana Stars | 2:1 | Asante Kotoko (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hearts of Oak | 2:1 | Heart of Lions (17.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Accra Lions | 1:0 | Great Olympics (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 2:1 | Hearts of Oak (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Medeama | 0:0 | Dreams FC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Berekum Chelsea | 1:1 | Bechem United (5.) | ||||
(12.) Great Olympics | 4:2 | Aduana Stars (3.) | ||||
(13.) Legon Cities FC | 1:0 | Nsoatreman FC (7.) | ||||
(16.) Bofoakwa Tano | 2:1 | Karela United (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Asante Kotoko | 0:1 | Nations FC (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Tamale | 1:0 | Accra Lions (8.) | ||||
(17.) Heart of Lions | 2:2 | Gold Stars FC (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nations FC | 1:0 | Great Olympics (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bechem United | 0:0 | Asante Kotoko (9.) | ||||
(4.) Accra Lions | 1:0 | Bofoakwa Tano (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aduana Stars | 3:1 | Real Tamale (18.) | ||||
(8.) Nsoatreman FC | 0:0 | Berekum Chelsea (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 1:0 | Medeama (10.) | ||||
(15.) Karela United | 1:0 | Heart of Lions (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hearts of Oak | 0:1 | Gold Stars FC (12.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/245:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dreams FC | 2:0 | Legon Cities FC (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/10/245:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Heart of Lions | 2:0 | Accra Lions (7.) | ||||
(9.) Gold Stars FC | 3:2 | Karela United (15.) | ||||
(14.) Legon Cities FC | 1:1 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
(4.) Berekum Chelsea | 3:2 | Dreams FC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Medeama | 2:0 | Hearts of Oak (12.) | ||||
(18.) Real Tamale | 1:0 | Nations FC (2.) | ||||
(13.) Great Olympics | 1:1 | Bechem United (8.) | ||||
(16.) Bofoakwa Tano | 1:0 | Aduana Stars (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/248:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Asante Kotoko | 1:2 | Nsoatreman FC (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/248:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hearts of Oak | 3:1 | Karela United (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Medeama | 1:0 | Legon Cities FC (14.) | ||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 3:2 | Berekum Chelsea (8.) | ||||
(6.) Bechem United | 3:2 | Real Tamale (18.) | ||||
(2.) Nations FC | 2:2 | Bofoakwa Tano (15.) | ||||
(9.) Dreams FC | 2:0 | Asante Kotoko (12.) | ||||
(3.) Aduana Stars | 1:0 | Heart of Lions (17.) | ||||
(7.) Nsoatreman FC | 1:1 | Great Olympics (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Accra Lions | 2:0 | Gold Stars FC (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/245:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Legon Cities FC | 2:0 | Hearts of Oak (12.) | ||||
(16.) Karela United | 1:1 | Accra Lions (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/245:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bofoakwa Tano | 1:1 | Bechem United (7.) | ||||
(9.) Gold Stars FC | 1:0 | Aduana Stars (3.) | ||||
(17.) Heart of Lions | 3:0 | Nations FC (2.) | ||||
(18.) Real Tamale | 1:2 | Nsoatreman FC (4.) | ||||
(11.) Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Berekum Chelsea | 2:0 | Medeama (8.) | ||||
Wed 6/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Great Olympics | 0:0 | Dreams FC (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/245:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Legon Cities FC | 3:2 | Berekum Chelsea (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aduana Stars | 1:2 | Karela United (15.) | ||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 1:0 | Great Olympics (14.) | ||||
(7.) Bechem United | 1:1 | Heart of Lions (17.) | ||||
(2.) Nations FC | 0:0 | Gold Stars FC (9.) | ||||
(8.) Medeama | 1:1 | Asante Kotoko (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nsoatreman FC | 0:0 | Bofoakwa Tano (16.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/245:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hearts of Oak | 0:1 | Accra Lions (3.) | ||||
Wed 6/12/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dreams FC | -:- | Real Tamale (18.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karela United | 1:0 | Nations FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gold Stars FC | 1:1 | Bechem United (7.) | ||||
(15.) Great Olympics | 0:1 | Medeama (5.) | ||||
(10.) Asante Kotoko | 2:0 | Legon Cities FC (13.) | ||||
(16.) Bofoakwa Tano | 1:1 | Dreams FC (11.) | ||||
(17.) Heart of Lions | 1:0 | Nsoatreman FC (6.) | ||||
(18.) Real Tamale | 1:0 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Accra Lions | 0:0 | Aduana Stars (4.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/245:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Berekum Chelsea | 0:3 | Hearts of Oak (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nations FC | 1:0 | Accra Lions (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Legon Cities FC | 2:1 | Great Olympics (16.) | ||||
(8.) Berekum Chelsea | 2:1 | Asante Kotoko (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 3:0 | Bofoakwa Tano (17.) | ||||
(5.) Nsoatreman FC | 4:0 | Gold Stars FC (11.) | ||||
(13.) Hearts of Oak | 0:1 | Aduana Stars (3.) | ||||
(12.) Dreams FC | 1:2 | Heart of Lions (15.) | ||||
(4.) Medeama | 1:0 | Real Tamale (18.) | ||||
(6.) Bechem United | 3:1 | Karela United (14.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Accra Lions | 3:0 | Bechem United (7.) | ||||
(2.) Aduana Stars | 1:0 | Nations FC (4.) | ||||
(12.) Karela United | 2:1 | Nsoatreman FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Asante Kotoko | 2:0 | Hearts of Oak (15.) | ||||
(10.) Gold Stars FC | 2:1 | Dreams FC (13.) | ||||
(17.) Bofoakwa Tano | 0:2 | Medeama (3.) | ||||
(18.) Real Tamale | 1:0 | Legon Cities FC (11.) | ||||
(14.) Heart of Lions | 2:0 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
(16.) Great Olympics | 3:2 | Berekum Chelsea (8.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/248:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hearts of Oak | 2:0 | Nations FC (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bechem United | 1:0 | Aduana Stars (2.) | ||||
(9.) Legon Cities FC | 1:0 | Bofoakwa Tano (17.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Samartex | 1:0 | Gold Stars FC (11.) | ||||
(10.) Asante Kotoko | 0:1 | Great Olympics (15.) | ||||
(12.) Dreams FC | 1:0 | Karela United (16.) | ||||
(7.) Berekum Chelsea | 2:0 | Real Tamale (18.) | ||||
(3.) Medeama | 0:1 | Heart of Lions (14.) | ||||
(8.) Nsoatreman FC | 1:1 | Accra Lions (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Accra Lions | 1:0 | Dreams FC (15.) | ||||
(18.) Real Tamale | 0:2 | Asante Kotoko (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/9/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gold Stars FC | 2:0 | Medeama (6.) | ||||
(11.) Heart of Lions | 2:0 | Legon Cities FC (12.) | ||||
(3.) Aduana Stars | 2:2 | Nsoatreman FC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Nations FC | 1:1 | Bechem United (7.) | ||||
(13.) Karela United | 4:2 | FC Samartex (1.) | ||||
(17.) Bofoakwa Tano | 0:1 | Berekum Chelsea (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hearts of Oak | 0:0 | Great Olympics (16.) |
34.Matchday