Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
2.50 |
31:11 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
1.07 |
16:22 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
15 |
5 |
8 |
1.79 |
47:33 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Akhisarspor |
? |
|
4:0 |
Second Round |
Thu Oct 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Adiyaman FK |
? |
|
0:2 |
Third Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Karacabey Bld |
? |
|
0:4 |
Fourth Round |
Wed Dec 6, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Genclerbirligi |
|
|
4:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Bayburt ÖI (12.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Karaköprü Bld (7.) |
|
|
3:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Osmaniyespor FK (5.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) |
? |
|
0:6 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Fatsa Belediye (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Tepecik Spor (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Erbaaspor (2.) |
|
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Darica GB (10.) |
|
|
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kusadasispor (2.) |
|
|
3:2 |
11 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Agri 1970 Spor (11.) |
|
|
2:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Akhisarspor (12.) |
|
|
4:0 |
13 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Bld Kütahya (7.) |
|
|
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Silivrispor (3.) |
|
|
2:0 |
15 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
1922 Konya (13.) |
|
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Bayburt ÖI (15.) |
|
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Karaköprü Bld (1.) |
|
|
3:2 |
18 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Osmaniyespor FK (9.) |
|
|
2:2 |
19 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) |
|
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Fatsa Belediye (7.) |
|
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Tepecik Spor (7.) |
|
|
1:2 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Erbaaspor (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
24 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Darica GB (11.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kusadasispor (4.) |
|
|
4:1 |
26 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Agri 1970 Spor (9.) |
|
|
3:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Akhisarspor (13.) |
|
|
2:3 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Bld Kütahya (4.) |
|
|
0:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Silivrispor (4.) |
|
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
1922 Konya (11.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Thu May 2, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Kusadasispor |
|
|
1:2 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24