Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||
Future Cup | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1.Division | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1.Division Promotion | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
1.Division Relegation | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2.Division | 9 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
2.Division Promotion | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Future Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Mar 18, 2024 | BIF Reserves (10.) | EFB Reserves (12.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Apr 29, 2024 | Hvidovre IF Res (5.) | Vejle BK Res (15.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 5, 2023 | Taastrup FC | FA 2000 | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2023 | HB Köge (10.) | Aalborg BK (2.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 8, 2024 | HB Köge (10.) | Hilleröd F (7.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - |
1.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 2, 2024 | FC Fredericia (4.) | Vendsyssel FF (6.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | May 11, 2024 | Sönderjyske (1.) | Aalborg BK (2.) | 1:0 | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Jun 2, 2024 | FC Fredericia (4.) | Hobro IK (5.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
1.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Helsingör (6.) | Hilleröd F (1.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Apr 26, 2024 | B.93 (3.) | AC Horsens (2.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Nyköbing FC (5.) | Akademisk BK (6.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Fremad Amager (7.) | Thisted FC (5.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2023 | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Hellerup IK (11.) | Thisted FC (10.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | Fremad Amager (8.) | Brabrand IF (12.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Hellerup IK (12.) | Middelfart (4.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | FA 2000 (9.) | Skive IK (12.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Hellerup IK (9.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | FA 2000 (9.) | Thisted FC (10.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
2.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | May 24, 2024 | Nyköbing FC (5.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - |