Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) UM | 1:1 | Oedt (1.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sebastian Aichner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(8.) SV Grü | 0:0 | UD (4.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Edin Kustura |
(7.) UO | 0:3 | SVF (10.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Ahmed Causevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(11.) Union | 4:1 | Union (3.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Wimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) ASK St | 5:0 | WelsII (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sebastian Rothbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(12.) SV Bad | 3:2 | SV Bad (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Rene Felix Kettlgruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Union | 4:2 | SPG Pr (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Armin Dukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(6.) U St. | 3:1 | SU Bad (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Roman Smolinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
16' | 2:1 | |||
39' | ||||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 25 | 62 | 58 | |
2 | Schallerbach | 25 | 9 | 43 | |
3 | Weißkirchen | 25 | 13 | 42 | |
4 | Dietach | 25 | 16 | 41 | |
5 | St. Martin/M. | 25 | 8 | 41 | |
6 | Mondsee | 25 | 16 | 41 | |
7 | Edelweiß | 25 | -3 | 39 | |
8 | Micheldorf | 25 | 2 | 38 | |
9 | Ostermiething | 25 | 1 | 38 | |
10 | Friedburg | 25 | 1 | 37 | |
11 | Union Perg | 25 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | SV Bad Ischl | 25 | -13 | 31 | |
13 | Bad Leonfelden | 25 | -17 | 27 | |
14 | SPG Pregarten | 25 | -19 | 26 | |
15 | St. Valentin | 25 | -20 | 22 | |
16 | SPG Wels II | 25 | -47 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...