Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) UM | 1:1 | SV Grü (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Sebastian Rothbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
90+5' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Union | 2:1 | U St. (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Sebastian Aichner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
65' | ||||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Union | 3:1 | SV Bad (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stephan Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) SPG Pr | 1:3 | SV Bad (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Manuel Schüttengruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(4.) Oedt | 6:1 | SVF (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
120 · Benedikt Ljubas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 84' | |||
(15.) WelsII | 1:4 | SU Bad (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Armin Dukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+6' | |||
(5.) UD | 3:1 | UO (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
248 · Roman Smolinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) ASK St | 3:1 | Union (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Rene Felix Kettlgruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schallerbach | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | ASKÖ Oedt | 4 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | Ostermiething | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Edelweiß | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Bad Leonfelden | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Dietach | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Weißkirchen | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Union Perg | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | St. Valentin | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
10 | Mondsee | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
11 | Micheldorf | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Friedburg | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | St. Martin/M. | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | SPG Pregarten | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | SPG Wels II | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | SV Bad Ischl | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...