Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVK | 3:0 | SVG (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) SVS | 2:0 | SAK (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SVS | 1:0 | Eugend (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Özgün Ustaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) UFCH | 5:2 | UH (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(13.) UFVT | 1:2 | FCP (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+8' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) SVB | 1:0 | SCG (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sefa Ceviker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) TSUB | 1:0 | SKA (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Philipp Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Anif | 1:1 | UFCS (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 11 | 34 | 30 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 11 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | Grödig | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Henndorf | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
6 | Golling | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
7 | Siezenheim | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | FC Puch | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Bürmoos | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | SAK 1914 | 11 | -7 | 13 | |
11 | Bramberg | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Straßwalchen | 11 | -16 | 10 | |
13 | Eugendorf | 11 | -10 | 9 | |
14 | Thalgau | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | USK Anif | 11 | -14 | 8 | |
16 | Adnet | 11 | -25 | 3 |