Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SV Leb | 0:2 | UFC Fe (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(10.) FCS | 0:0 | SV Wil (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Roland Schweiger |
(16.) SV Fra | 1:2 | TSV Ha (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(9.) SV Til | 5:1 | SV Laf (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) SKF | 0:1 | TUS He (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(12.) SC Bru | 4:0 | USV Gn (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Julian Edlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) ASKK | 0:3 | FC Gam (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Florian Sabathi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(6.) SCK | 1:4 | ISV (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dalibor Popovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fehring | 12 | 1 | 23 | |
2 | FC Gamlitz | 12 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | Hartberg II | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | Wildon | 12 | 1 | 21 | |
5 | Lebring | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | ASK Köflach | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | SV Tillmitsch | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | SC Kalsdorf | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Schladming | 12 | -6 | 17 | |
10 | Fürstenfeld | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | Heiligenkreuz | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
12 | Bruck/Mur | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
13 | Ilz | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
14 | Lafnitz II | 12 | -7 | 12 | |
15 | Gnas | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Frauental | 12 | -17 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...