Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SV Leb | 1:4 | FCS (12.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
74' | ||||
84' | 1:4 | |||
(5.) FC Gam | 2:3 | SV Wil (3.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Stefan Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(1.) UFC Fe | 0:1 | ISV (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Martin Lödl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(16.) SV Fra | 0:2 | TUS He (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Can Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(11.) SV Laf | 3:3 | SKF (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Gerald Bognar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+6' | |||
(9.) ASKK | 3:0 | SC Bru (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Senaid Covic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) SV Til | 1:0 | SCK (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Julian Edlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) TSV Ha | 3:0 | USV Gn (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Dalibor Popovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Tillmitsch | 19 | 14 | 36 | |
2 | Wildon | 19 | 8 | 34 | |
3 | Fehring | 19 | 4 | 33 | |
4 | Hartberg II | 19 | 5 | 33 | |
5 | ASK Köflach | 19 | 13 | 30 | |
6 | Heiligenkreuz | 19 | 3 | 29 | |
7 | Fürstenfeld | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Schladming | 19 | -5 | 27 | |
9 | FC Gamlitz | 19 | 13 | 27 | |
10 | Lafnitz II | 19 | 3 | 27 | |
11 | Lebring | 19 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | SC Kalsdorf | 19 | -8 | 27 | |
13 | Ilz | 19 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Bruck/Mur | 19 | -2 | 21 | |
15 | Gnas | 19 | -18 | 15 | |
16 | Frauental | 19 | -33 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...