Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) TSV Ha | 0:3 | UFC Fe (7.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Lena Hirtl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(15.) SV Fra | 3:1 | SV Laf (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Ofner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) ASKK | 0:1 | ISV (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(2.) SV Til | 2:0 | USV Gn (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Mario Vonic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SKF | 3:3 | FC Gam (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) SCK | 5:0 | TUS He (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Karl Felgitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) SV Leb | 3:4 | SV Wil (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
90+5' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+7' | |||
(12.) FCS | 2:1 | SC Bru (14.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildon | 30 | 25 | 56 | |
2 | SV Tillmitsch | 30 | 19 | 55 | |
3 | SC Kalsdorf | 30 | 11 | 51 | |
4 | Hartberg II | 30 | 10 | 48 | |
5 | Lafnitz II | 30 | 10 | 48 | |
6 | Fehring | 30 | 6 | 47 | |
7 | Ilz | 30 | 2 | 45 | |
8 | ASK Köflach | 30 | 15 | 45 | |
9 | FC Gamlitz | 30 | 14 | 44 | |
10 | Heiligenkreuz | 30 | -5 | 43 | |
11 | Schladming | 30 | -12 | 43 | |
12 | Fürstenfeld | 30 | 5 | 42 | |
13 | Lebring | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
14 | Bruck/Mur | 30 | -14 | 30 | |
15 | Frauental | 30 | -39 | 26 | |
16 | Gnas | 30 | -47 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...