Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) ASKK | 2:0 | SKF (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SV Fra | 1:5 | SV Leb (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dominik Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
(5.) FC Gam | 5:1 | SCK (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Roland Schweiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 89' | |||
(11.) SV Laf | 2:2 | SC Bru (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Can Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(8.) UFC Fe | 2:0 | FCS (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christopher Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) SV Wil | 2:0 | USV Gn (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Lödl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) ISV | 2:1 | TUS He (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Stefan Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) TSV Ha | 2:0 | SV Til (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartberg II | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | Lebring | 9 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | FC Gamlitz | 9 | 12 | 16 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Fehring | 9 | -3 | 16 | |
6 | ASK Köflach | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Fürstenfeld | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | Wildon | 9 | -2 | 14 | |
9 | SV Tillmitsch | 9 | -4 | 13 | |
10 | Heiligenkreuz | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
11 | Lafnitz II | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Ilz | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | Schladming | 9 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Bruck/Mur | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | Gnas | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | Frauental | 9 | -16 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...