Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) UK | 3:2 | SVG 90 (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
325 · Fabio Stemmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(3.) FC Con | 4:4 | Oranie (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
228 · Jakob Scheibner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 70' | |||
4:3 | 89' | |||
4:4 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) SV Grü | 2:3 | Bernau (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) TuS Sa | 2:3 | SV Zeh (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Tom Heilmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
82' | ||||
82' | ||||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(2.) MSV 19 | 4:2 | Preuss (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 84' | |||
(13.) Fortun | 4:1 | VSE (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
90+5' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) GWA | 4:0 | WFC (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Andy Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) BSC | 1:1 | FCF (1.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Fabio Stemmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Neuruppin | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | GW Ahrensfelde | 2 | 11 | 6 | |
4 | SV Zehdenick | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | U. Klosterfelde | 3 | 9 | 4 | |
7 | F. Babelsberg | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Oranienburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Einheit Bernau | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Petershagen-E. | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Sachsenhausen | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Victoria Seelow | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Brandenburg. SC | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Werderaner FC | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
17 | GW Lübben | 3 | -16 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...