Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Dimitar Sheytanov €550k
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Bdin | 4:3 | Svoge (14.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Antov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 35' | |||
2:3 | 42' | |||
54' | 3:3 | |||
57' | 4:3 | |||
(3.) Marek | 0:0 | Str Sl (6.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev |
(17.) Mar Pd | 1:1 | Lud II (12.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(15.) Burgas | 2:2 | Yantra (8.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Dobr. | 0:2 | MON (4.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(1.) Sp Var | 2:0 | Pleven (9.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Sept S | 3:0 | Cherno (16.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Belasi | 0:2 | CSKAII (7.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
(13.) Dunav | 2:0 | Litex (10.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kristiyan Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 34 | 32 | 72 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 34 | 20 | 65 | |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 34 | 10 | 61 | |
4 | Montana | 34 | 15 | 57 | |
5 | Strumska Slava | 34 | 6 | 51 | |
6 | Dob. Dobrich | 34 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | CSKA 1948 II | 34 | 3 | 50 | |
8 | Yantra | 34 | 2 | 47 | |
9 | Dunav | 34 | -6 | 46 | |
10 | Spartak Pleven | 34 | -3 | 45 | |
11 | Litex Lovech | 34 | -6 | 45 | |
12 | Ludogorets II | 34 | 0 | 44 | |
13 | Belasitsa | 34 | 4 | 43 | |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 34 | -9 | 40 | |
15 | Chern. Burgas | 34 | -8 | 38 | |
16 | C. Balchik | 34 | -13 | 36 | |
17 | Maritsa | 34 | -25 | 30 | |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 34 | -31 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...