Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) 1.SC Z | 1:0 | Frydek (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
135 · Jan Dorotik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Hlucin | 2:1 | Rosice (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
40' | ||||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Start | 2:1 | 1.FC S (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
148 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) TJ Tat | 0:0 | Unicov (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | ||||
(16.) U.Brod | 4:0 | 1.BFK (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) FKB | 0:2 | FK Hod (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vojtech Dedek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
(2.) FCB B | 5:2 | Trinec (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 77' | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
(11.) SK Hra | 1:4 | MFKK B (4.) | ||
Tue
Nov 7, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
327 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(12.) ZLN B | 1:1 | FC Zli (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Petr Lukasik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 14 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | Unicov | 14 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | Karvina B | 14 | 10 | 27 | |
4 | Zlinsko | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Hlucin | 14 | 9 | 23 | |
6 | 1.SC Znojmo | 14 | 8 | 23 | |
7 | Start Brno | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Hodonin | 14 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | Trinec | 14 | 9 | 22 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
11 | Zlin B | 14 | 2 | 16 | |
12 | Hranice | 14 | -9 | 16 | |
13 | Rosice | 14 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | Blansko | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | Uhersky Brod | 14 | -19 | 13 | |
16 | Slovacko B | 14 | -8 | 10 | |
17 | Frydlant n. Os. | 14 | -18 | 9 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 14 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...