Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SK Hra | 2:1 | 1.FC S (17.) | ||
Thu
Nov 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
282 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) TJ Tat | 1:1 | Rosice (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
350 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) FC Zli | 1:0 | Hlucin (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(3.) FCB B | 1:1 | Frydek (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
362 · Tomas Ehrenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) U.Brod | 1:2 | FK Hod (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Jan Dorotik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
55' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
1:1 | 74' | |||
80' | ||||
1:2 | 89' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(11.) FKB | 4:1 | Unicov (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+4' | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) Start | 0:3 | ZLN B (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(9.) Trinec | 0:0 | 1.BFK (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
184 · Petr Lukasik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
(6.) 1.SC Z | 0:3 | MFKK B (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlinsko | 16 | 9 | 33 | |
2 | Unicov | 16 | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Karvina B | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
4 | Banik Ostrava B | 16 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | Hlucin | 16 | 11 | 26 | |
6 | 1.SC Znojmo | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Start Brno | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
8 | Hodonin | 16 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Trinec | 16 | 8 | 23 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | Blansko | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | Zlin B | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | Hranice | 16 | -9 | 19 | |
14 | Rosice | 16 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Uhersky Brod | 16 | -20 | 14 | |
16 | Frydlant n. Os. | 16 | -17 | 13 | |
17 | Slovacko B | 16 | -9 | 11 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 16 | -18 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...