Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Unicov | 5:0 | FC Zli (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
212 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) Trinec | 2:0 | Start (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
286 · Tomas Svoboda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) FK Hod | 0:1 | Rosice (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Tomas Ehrenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) 1.BFK | 1:4 | Hlucin (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Petr Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
(10.) Frydek | 1:0 | ZLN B (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Pavel Budovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) U.Brod | 6:0 | SK Hra (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
351 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
22' | 4:0 | |||
34' | ||||
49' | 5:0 | |||
66' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) MFKK B | 1:2 | 1.FC S (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
67 · Jan Dorotik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | ||||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(1.) FCB B | 3:0 | TJ Tat (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
450 · Tomas Reznicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) 1.SC Z | 1:1 | FKB (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 25 | 25 | 52 | |
2 | 1.SC Znojmo | 25 | 16 | 46 | |
3 | Zlinsko | 25 | 4 | 46 | |
4 | Unicov | 25 | 20 | 44 | |
5 | Karvina B | 25 | 14 | 43 | |
6 | Trinec | 25 | 15 | 40 | |
7 | Hlucin | 25 | 11 | 40 | |
8 | Frydek-Mistek | 25 | 7 | 36 | |
9 | Hodonin | 25 | -6 | 34 | |
10 | Start Brno | 25 | -7 | 34 | |
11 | Blansko | 25 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | Rosice | 25 | 0 | 30 | |
13 | Zlin B | 25 | 0 | 29 | |
14 | Hranice | 25 | -21 | 26 | |
15 | Uhersky Brod | 25 | -23 | 25 | |
16 | Slovacko B | 25 | -7 | 23 | |
17 | Frydlant n. Os. | 25 | -23 | 21 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 25 | -21 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...