Landesliga Bayern Südost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 96 Players 19.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Neufr | 1:0 | SSV Eg (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
436 · Ilirjan Morina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SFS | 1:4 | FCU (4.) | ||
Thu
Sep 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Lukas Penzkofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
83' | 1:4 | |||
(10.) 1860 R | 2:1 | SVP (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Marina Bachmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Kastl | 4:0 | TSV Am (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
285 · Philipp Spateneder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) TSV Gr | 5:0 | SVB (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
83 · Jonas Unterholzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) TuSG | 2:0 | VfB (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tim Bruckner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) VfB Fo | 1:0 | SBT (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Magnus Gehrwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) 1.FC G | 0:1 | Wasser (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Raffael Dauner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(14.) SVF | 1:3 | TuS Ho (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Simon Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Grünwald | 12 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | TSV Wasserburg | 12 | 7 | 26 | |
3 | FC Unterföhring | 12 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | SF Schwaig | 12 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Forstinning | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
6 | TSV Kastl | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | Hallbergmoos | 12 | 12 | 19 | |
8 | 1860 Rosenheim | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | SB Traunstein | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
10 | SV Pullach | 12 | 7 | 16 | |
11 | SV Bruckmühl | 12 | -12 | 15 | |
12 | SSV Eggenfelden | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | TSV Ampfing | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | TuS Geretsried | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
15 | Feldmoching | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
16 | Garmisch | 12 | -3 | 9 | |
17 | TuS Holzkirchen | 12 | -9 | 8 | |
18 | Neufraunhofen | 12 | -14 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...