2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) KKS 19 | 2:2 | LKS II (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.243 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(13.) Poloni | 0:0 | GKS Ja (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
625 · Marcin Bielawski |
(18.) SNS | 2:3 | Pogon (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
76' | ||||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(6.) Hutnik | 1:1 | Pulawy (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) OKS | 0:1 | StalWo (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.805 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(7.) Lech P | 1:2 | Raduni (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | ||||
1:2 | 90+6' | |||
(10.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Lubin (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
721 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(1.) Kotwic | 0:1 | Skra C (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
976 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(17.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Chojni (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
434 · Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 23 | 14 | 41 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 23 | 15 | 40 | |
3 | Pogon Siedlce | 23 | 8 | 40 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 23 | 2 | 35 | |
5 | Stalowa Wola | 23 | 0 | 35 | |
6 | Chojniczanka | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | LKS Lodz II | 23 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | Lech Poznan II | 23 | -7 | 32 | |
10 | Lubin II | 23 | 2 | 32 | |
11 | Skra Czesto. | 23 | 3 | 31 | |
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 23 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | Polonia Bytom | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
14 | GKS Jastrzebie | 23 | -5 | 27 | |
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 23 | -2 | 26 | |
16 | Stomil Olsztyn | 23 | -10 | 24 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 23 | -9 | 21 | |
18 | Sandecja | 23 | -13 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...