3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Raków | 2:4 | Carina (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
2:4 | 90+10' | |||
(11.) Sl. II | 4:1 | Unia T (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Wasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Lechia | 0:2 | Rekord (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Krzysztof Robert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) MKS Kl | 3:0 | Warta (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Dmuch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
43' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Gornik | 1:0 | Odra B (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Kwinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
71' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | ||||
(3.) Gwarek | 2:0 | LKS Go (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Gornik | 2:2 | LZS (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(18.) Stilon | 0:0 | Karkon (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Mateusz Sipura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
(17.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Sleza (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord B-B | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Gwarek T.G. | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Jelenia Gora | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Gornik II | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | MKS Kluczbork | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Gornik Polk. | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Goczalkowice | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Warta Gorzow | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | Carina Gubin | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Odra Bytom | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Unia Turza | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Raków II | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
15 | LZS Starowice | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Zielona Gora | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | Pniowek P. | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | Stilon | 4 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...