3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Wieczy | 5:3 | Wislan (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 74' | |||
90+6' | 5:3 | |||
(14.) Sokol | 0:3 | Podlas (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(16.) Unia T | 3:0 | Chelm (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Swidni | 1:0 | Star (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
358 · Konrad Lukiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(17.) Orleta | 1:1 | Wiaz (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(11.) KSZO | 1:2 | Avia S (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
(10.) Podhal | 1:1 | Karpat (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Wislok | 1:3 | Garbar (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) Siarka | 3:2 | Czarni (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.820 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+5' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbarnia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Avia Swidnik | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Podlasie B.P. | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Siarka T. | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Karpaty Krosno | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Unia Tarnow | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
7 | Wieczysta | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Czarni Polaniec | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Wislanie J. | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Swidniczanka | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Chelmianka | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | NKP Podhale | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Orleta R.P. | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | Star St. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | Wisloka Debica | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...