Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) HBSC 2 | 0:2 | VSG (6.) | ||
Fri
Feb 9, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
387 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) B03 | 0:1 | GFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.570 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC RWE | 1:0 | BAK (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.184 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) CFC | 1:4 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.373 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 2:2 | EIL (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.594 · Sirko Müke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Luwa | 1:0 | ZFC (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
304 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Hansa | 2:3 | BSG (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Florian Lukawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Vikt | 2:0 | FSV (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 20, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
712 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Lok | 2:0 | Jena (9.) | ||
Tue
Mar 26, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.744 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 21 | 22 | 45 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 21 | 24 | 44 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 21 | 20 | 41 | |
4 | Viktoria Berlin | 21 | 12 | 39 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 21 | 6 | 37 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 21 | 13 | 36 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 21 | 11 | 31 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 21 | -3 | 28 | |
9 | FSV Luckenwalde | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
10 | Lok Leipzig | 21 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 21 | -12 | 27 | |
12 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 21 | -1 | 25 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 21 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 21 | -7 | 22 | |
15 | FSV Zwickau | 21 | -11 | 22 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 21 | -13 | 17 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 21 | -27 | 15 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 21 | -16 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...