Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Damion Downs €2.00m
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SCW | 1:0 | SVR (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
775 · Cedric Gottschalk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCFK | 2:0 | RWA (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.486 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVL | 1:1 | BMG 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Timo Gansloweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
75' | ||||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TSV | 4:1 | FC W-B (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
14.600 · Jonah Samuel Njie Besong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) F95 2 | 0:2 | FCB (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
765 · Lars Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SSVg | 0:4 | S04 2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Ivan Mrkalj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
80' | ||||
0:4 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCG | 1:3 | Düren (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.387 · Kristijan Rajkovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) RWO | 1:1 | WSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.210 · Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SCP II | 3:1 | KÖL 2 (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
497 · Lasse Lütke-Kappenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Köln | 11 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | 1.FC Düren | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | 1.FC Bocholt | 11 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | RW Oberhausen | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
5 | Schalke 04 II | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | 1.FC Köln II | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Wuppertaler SV | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | SC Paderborn II | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
9 | Alem. Aachen | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | M'gladbach II | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | FC Gütersloh | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
14 | Wegberg-Beeck | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | Düsseldorf II | 11 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | Velbert 02 | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 11 | -18 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...