U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Ural | 1:0 | Fakel (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
167 · Artur Tugashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(11.) UOR-5 | 5:0 | AAK II (17.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksey Churakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
61' | ||||
62' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(9.) Chr.II | 2:0 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
25 · Pavel Balakhnichev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) PariII | 0:4 | Rubin (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
53 · Nikolay Kichkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
82' | ||||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Akhmat | 1:3 | Lok (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Danil Sobolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) FShM | 2:0 | ORE (19.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
20 · Petr Shilin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) FKK | 1:1 | SpM II (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
441 · Vladislav Demyanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) Dynamo | 1:1 | KSS (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Evgeniy Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(18.) BK II | 1:3 | CSKA (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Davud Magomedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(2.) Rostov | 3:2 | Sochi (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Brashchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 18 | 46 | 49 | |
2 | Rostov II | 18 | 37 | 46 | |
3 | Zenit II | 18 | 27 | 43 | |
4 | Spartak II | 18 | 28 | 36 | |
5 | FK Sochi II | 18 | 12 | 36 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow II | 18 | 11 | 34 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 15 | 30 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 18 | 7 | 28 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 18 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 18 | -13 | 26 | |
11 | Pari NN II | 18 | -2 | 25 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 18 | -9 | 21 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
14 | FShM II | 18 | -11 | 18 | |
15 | Akhmat II | 18 | -20 | 16 | |
16 | Fakel II | 18 | -10 | 15 | |
17 | Akron Konoplev | 18 | -30 | 14 | |
18 | Baltika II | 18 | -12 | 13 | |
19 | Ural II | 18 | -27 | 11 | |
20 | Orenburg II | 18 | -47 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...