Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €129k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Jovan Sljivic €1.25m
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Indija | 0:2 | FKKL (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Miroslav Matic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FKRSM | 1:0 | Odzaci (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · David Matic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Mac | 0:1 | FK Dub (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Marko Gnjatovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FKS | 1:2 | OFK (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.600 · Marko Delibasic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SLO | 3:1 | FK Rad (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Stefan Djokic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) MNS | 0:0 | Graf (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Stefan Filipovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FKMGM | 0:0 | FK Jed (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Nikola Petrovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Vrsac | 1:0 | RFKNS (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Danilo Jerinic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva liga Srbije 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Beograd | 12 | 24 | 32 | |
2 | Macva | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | Smederevo 1924 | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
4 | FK Indjija | 12 | 0 | 20 | |
5 | Kolubara | 12 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | Dubocica | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
7 | Radnicki Srem | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | Vrsac | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Jedinstvo Ub | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
10 | Tekstilac | 12 | 3 | 15 | |
11 | Graficar | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Sloboda Uzice | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | RFK Novi Sad | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | Metalac | 12 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | Mladost GAT | 12 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | Radnicki BG | 12 | -5 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...