Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) BFCPr | 6:1 | Empor (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Stefan Schumacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
(5.) SSC Te | 2:4 | CroBe (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Tom Rösler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
(1.) Füchse | 2:0 | BWBer (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
165 · David Dahlhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SCC | 2:2 | Wilmer (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julius Hanft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Rudow | 0:0 | VSG Al (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
(7.) BSC | 2:3 | HilBer (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Scheuerer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(13.) BTS | 3:2 | SFC St (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Philipp Gentsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(15.) SteBri | 1:1 | FSC (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Bela Wiethüchter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) SpaKi | 1:1 | TSV 97 (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 7:35 PM
|
||||
Pascal Schlicht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
49' | ||||
51' | 1:1 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | SV Empor Berlin | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Spand. Kickers | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Türkspor 04 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Croatia Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Frohnauer SC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | SCC Berlin | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | TSV Mariendorf | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | FC Wilmersdorf | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Berliner SC | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | BW Berlin | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Hilalspor | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Stern Britz | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Altglienicke II | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | SFC Stern | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...