Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Güstro | 1:3 | FC För (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
36 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(7.) Greifs | 0:1 | Pampow (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
45 · Jan-Arne Seep | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(1.) SpVgg | 2:1 | SV Sie (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Till Greve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FSV Kü | 1:2 | MSV 90 (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(13.) FSV Be | 3:0 | SV War (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SV Pas | 2:3 | FCN 04 (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Erik Keves | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) TSV 18 | 1:1 | FCMS (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Enrico Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) DFC | 1:5 | FCS 95 (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Tom Kahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 12 | 32 | 33 | |
2 | Neubrandenburg | 12 | 30 | 33 | |
3 | Malchower SV | 12 | 19 | 31 | |
4 | Siedenbollentin | 12 | 21 | 26 | |
5 | FCM Schwerin | 12 | 14 | 22 | |
6 | SV Pastow | 12 | 12 | 20 | |
7 | MSV Pampow | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
8 | Greifswald II | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | FC Schönberg 95 | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
10 | FC Förderkader | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
11 | FSV Bentwisch | 12 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Kühlungsborn | 12 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | Güstrower SC | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Doberaner FC | 12 | -25 | 7 | |
15 | TSV Stralsund | 12 | -34 | 5 | |
16 | Warnemünde | 12 | -41 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...