Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Güstro | 3:5 | FCMS (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
121 · Hannes Hermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 38' | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 79' | |||
3:5 | 89' | |||
(6.) Greifs | 1:1 | SV Sie (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
60 · Till Greve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) SV War | 1:5 | MSV 90 (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
(10.) DFC | 0:2 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Matthias Bastian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(14.) TSV 18 | 0:3 | SV Pas (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) FSV Be | 3:1 | FCS 95 (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Johannes Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) FSV Kü | 1:2 | FCN 04 (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Lennard Jasper Brenmoehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(13.) FC För | 3:2 | Pampow (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Lennard Jasper Brenmoehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 8 | 29 | 24 | |
2 | Neubrandenburg | 8 | 15 | 21 | |
3 | Malchower SV | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | Siedenbollentin | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
5 | SV Pastow | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
6 | FCM Schwerin | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
7 | Greifswald II | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | FC Förderkader | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
9 | Kühlungsborn | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
10 | Güstrower SC | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | MSV Pampow | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
12 | Doberaner FC | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
13 | FC Schönberg 95 | 8 | -13 | 6 | |
14 | FSV Bentwisch | 8 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | TSV Stralsund | 8 | -20 | 4 | |
16 | Warnemünde | 8 | -36 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...