Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Nikita Patsko €250k
Matchday 34 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Shakht | -:- | FK Bar (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
(18.) EBGU | -:- | ABFF (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
(9.) Dinamo | -:- | Volna (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
(7.) Ostrov | -:- | Molo (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(16.) Slonim | -:- | Bumpro (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(14.) Lokomo | -:- | Niva (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(15.) Orsha | -:- | Belshi (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
(4.) BATE2 | -:- | Maxlin (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
(3.) Lida | -:- | Torp2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Table Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 10 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 10 | 15 | 21 | |
3 | FK Lida | 10 | 4 | 20 | |
4 | BATE 2 Borisov | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Ostrovets | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Belshina | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | Dinamo 2 | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Bumprom | 10 | 4 | 11 | |
11 | Shakhter 2 S. | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 10 | -9 | 11 | |
13 | FK Baranovichi | 10 | -11 | 11 | |
14 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | Orsha | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | Slonim | 10 | -8 | 6 | |
17 | ABFF U17 | 10 | -14 | 6 | |
18 | Energetik-BGU | 10 | -13 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...