Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record Druga Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
2.21 |
29:7 |
171 |
Away record |
13 |
10 |
3 |
- |
2.54 |
40:10 |
- |
Overall balance |
27 |
20 |
4 |
3 |
2.37 |
69:17 |
89 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chayka |
? |
x |
5:0 |
Third Round |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
UCSA |
? |
x |
4:0 |
Fourth Round |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Obolon |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) |
? |
x |
4:7 |
2 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (9.) |
? |
x |
4:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (13.) |
? |
x |
4:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (15.) |
? |
x |
0:7 |
6 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Chayka (3.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
7 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
8 |
Mon Sep 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Real Farma (8.) |
4-5-1 flat |
x |
4:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (10.) |
4-5-1 flat |
x |
0:5 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (4.) |
|
x |
0:2 |
11 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (3.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
12 |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (5.) |
? |
x |
0:4 |
13 |
Wed Nov 15, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (8.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
11:45 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (5.) |
? |
x |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
VAST Mykolaiv (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:10 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (7.) |
? |
x |
4:1 |
17 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
19 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (11.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
20 |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
21 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Chayka (4.) |
? |
x |
2:2 |
22 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
12:15 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
UCSA (2.) |
? |
1.300 |
0:2 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Real Farma (10.) |
? |
x |
0:3 |
24 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (5.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (3.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
11:45 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (5.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
28 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (8.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
29 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Play Off 1st leg |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
FK Khust |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
Play Off 2st leg |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Khust |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
1:0 |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24