Grobinas SC/LFS
Info
Game plan
Record Virsliga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 10:15 | 578 |
Away record | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0.56 | 5:19 | 614 |
Overall balance | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.76 | 15:34 | 597 |
Virsliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Riga (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 693 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Daugavpils (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Auda (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 528 | 1:1 | |
4 | Thu Apr 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tukums (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 224 | 2:0 | |
5 | Tue Apr 9, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Valmiera (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 435 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Metta (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 587 | 3:0 | |
7 | Thu Apr 18, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Liepaja (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 932 | 3:2 | |
8 | Tue Apr 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | RFS (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 263 | 0:4 | |
9 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Jelgava (10.) | 3-4-1-2 | 435 | 2:1 | |
10 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Riga (2.) | 4-4-2 | 584 | 2:0 | |
11 | Tue May 7, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Daugavpils (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 550 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Auda (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 500 | 2:2 | |
13 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tukums (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 238 | 1:2 | |
14 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Valmiera (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 568 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Metta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
16 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Liepaja (10.) | 5-3-2 | 2.546 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | RFS (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 267 | 5:0 | |
18 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Jelgava (10.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Riga (2.) | -:- | |||
20 | Thu Jun 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- | |||
21 | Tue Jul 2, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Auda (5.) | -:- | |||
22 | Mon Jul 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tukums (6.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sun Jul 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Valmiera (3.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Metta (7.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Aug 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Liepaja (8.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun Aug 11, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | RFS (1.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Jelgava (10.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Riga (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Sep 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Daugavpils (4.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun Sep 22, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Auda (5.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tukums (6.) | -:- | |||
32 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Valmiera (3.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun Oct 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Metta (7.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Liepaja (8.) | -:- | |||
35 | Sun Nov 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | RFS (1.) | -:- | |||
36 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Jelgava (10.) | -:- |