Udinese Calcio | 1:2 | AS Roma |
|
||||||||
Brighton | 0:4 | Man City |
|
||||||||
Aparecidense | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA | |||||||||
Columbus | 2:1 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
AC Escaldes | 0:1 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||||
Ural | 0:1 | Rostov | |||||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | KS Samara | |||||||||
CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1:0 | Sochi | |||||||||
FC Buzău | 2:2 | Corvinul | |||||||||
TEC | 3:0 | Quick DH | |||||||||
Huachipato | 0:0 | The Strongest | |||||||||
Botafogo | 3:1 | Universitario | |||||||||
Nacional | 2:1 | Táchira | |||||||||
Bolívar | 2:1 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Independiente | 2:3 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Libertad | 1:2 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Heerenveen | 0:8 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1:3 | Feyenoord |
|
||||||||
CS U Craiova | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
UTA Arad | 3:1 | Otelul Galati | |||||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 2:0 | Petrolul | |||||||||
Atlético-GO U20 | 0:1 | Grêmio U20 | |||||||||
Cuiabá U20 | 2:0 | Bragantino U20 | |||||||||
Botafogo U20 | 0:0 | Fluminense U20 | |||||||||
Mikkeli II | 0:1 | Union Plaani | |||||||||
Kultsu FC | 6:1 | KJP Kouvola | |||||||||
JäPS II | 0:1 | FC Kiffen | |||||||||
Ilves II | 1:1 | VJS Vantaa | |||||||||
AC Estudiantes | 0:1 | Pato | |||||||||
Atlantis FC III | 5:2 | TiPS | |||||||||
NoPS II | 1:3 | Valkeakosken | |||||||||
Töölön Taisto | 1:1 | Helsinki IFK | |||||||||
PPJ/Lauttasaari | 1:4 | FC Kontu | |||||||||
NS Mura | 6:7 on pens | NK Rogaska | |||||||||
MTV Soltau | 5:3 | TSV Elstorf | |||||||||
Dep. Binacional | 2:3 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 1:0 | Chattanooga FC | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 6:1 | CD Dragón | |||||||||
Limeño | 2:2 | L.A. Firpo | |||||||||
ADI Metapán | 2:0 | Jocoro | |||||||||
Leones FC | 4:5 on pens | Pereira | |||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 1:0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 1:0 | Al-Tai | |||||||||
Al-Wehda | 0:2 | Al-Hazem | |||||||||
Al-Riyadh | 2:1 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
KF Vllaznia U21 | 0:4 | KF Tirana U21 | |||||||||
Danubio FC | 0:1 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Coquimbo Unido | 1:2 | Racing Club |
|
||||||||
RB Bragantino | 2:1 | Luqueño | |||||||||
Real Tomayapo | 0:2 | Belgrano | |||||||||
Rayo Zuliano | 0:4 | CS Ameliano | |||||||||
Sporting CP U23 | 1:0 | Torreense S23 | |||||||||
Vizela U23 | 0:0 | Estoril U23 | |||||||||
Famalicão U23 | 0:1 | Gil Vicente U23 | |||||||||
CF Estrela U23 | 0:4 | Benfica U23 | |||||||||
Leiria | 0:2 | Penafiel | |||||||||
FC Fredericia | 2:1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||||
Oppsal Fotball | 0:4 | Vålerenga | |||||||||
Eik Tønsberg | 2:5 | Fredrikstad | |||||||||
Hønefoss | 1:2 | Sarpsborg 08 | |||||||||
Nieciecza | 0:1 | Odra Opole | |||||||||
Motor Lublin | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||||
GKS Katowice | 0:0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||||
Djurgården | 0:1 | Malmö FF | |||||||||
Norrköping | 4:2 | Elfsborg | |||||||||
Halmstads BK | 2:1 | Hammarby | |||||||||
Kalmar FF | 2:3 | GAIS | |||||||||
Västerås SK | 2:1 | Mjällby AIF | |||||||||
Turkistan | 0:0 | Kaysar Zhas K. | |||||||||
FK Ekibastuz | 3:0 | Aktobe II | |||||||||
Kaspiy Aktau | 3:2 | Ulytau | |||||||||
Khan Tengri | 0:3 | Kairat-Zhas | |||||||||
Toronto | 5:0 | Simcoe CR FC | |||||||||
Young Violets | 1:1 | Kremser SC | |||||||||
Chaux-de-Fonds | 4:1 | FC Coffrane | |||||||||
Malacateco | 3:2 | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
Xinabajul | 0:1 | Antigua GFC | |||||||||
Masachapa FC | 1:5 | Real Estelí FC | |||||||||
CD Ocotal | 3:0 | CS Sébaco | |||||||||
Mun. Jalapa | 1:1 | UNAN Managua | |||||||||
Olancho FC | 1:1 | CDS Vida | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 1:0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
Liberia | 3:3 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Kirchheimer SC | 0:1 | Kirchanschöring | |||||||||
Sagesse SC | 1:0 | AC Tripoli | |||||||||
Leones d. Norte | 0:1 | San Antonio FC | |||||||||
Qatar U23 | 2:4 AET | Japan U23 | |||||||||
South Korea U23 | 12:13 on pens | Indonesia U23 | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 2:0 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Urartu II | 4:2 | FC Noah II | |||||||||
Aarhus GF U19 | 3:2 | Odense BK U19 | |||||||||
B68 Toftir | 1:0 | ÍF Fuglafjördur | |||||||||
B36 Tórshavn | 3:1 | Skála | |||||||||
EB/Streymur | 5:0 | 07 Vestur | |||||||||
Rivers United | 2:0 | Katsina Utd. | |||||||||
Inter U17 | 2:1 | Milan U17 | |||||||||
Dewa United | 2:2 | Madura United | |||||||||
Barito Putera | 1:5 | Bhayangkara FC | |||||||||
Arema FC | 3:2 | PSM Makassar |
|
||||||||
PERSIB | 2:1 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Mes Rafsanjan | 6:5 on pens | Paykan FC | |||||||||
Celaya | 4:3 | Tapatío | |||||||||
Atlético La Paz | 3:1 | Venados FC | |||||||||
Royal Antwerp | 0:3 | Union SG | |||||||||
Muthoot FA U21 | 5:0 | FC Goa U21 | |||||||||
GM SC U21 | 1:7 | Parappur FC U21 | |||||||||