Lokomotyv Kyiv
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 21.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: NTK Bannikova 1.631 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Druga Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1.57 | 21:13 | 29 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0.69 | 16:30 | - |
Overall balance | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1.15 | 37:43 | 15 |
Ukrainian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu Aug 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Livyi Bereg | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:2 |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | UCSA (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Real Farma (11.) | ? | x | 4:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | MFK Metalurg 2 (5.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | PFK Zvyagel (3.) | ? | x | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Druzhba Myrivka (7.) | ? | x | 2:3 | |
6 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (14.) | FK Kudrivka (12.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
7 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Rukh 2 Lviv (11.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (14.) | Skala 1911 (7.) | ? | x | 4:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | VAST Mykolaiv (13.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
11 | Thu Oct 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Trostyanets (10.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
13 | Mon Oct 16, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (13.) | Karpaty 2 Lviv (7.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Kremin 2 (15.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chayka (4.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | UCSA (1.) | 4-5-1 | x | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:15 PM | H | (13.) | Real Farma (12.) | ? | x | 5:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 11:45 AM | A | (12.) | MFK Metalurg 2 (11.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
19 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (11.) | PFK Zvyagel (2.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Druzhba Myrivka (3.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Kudrivka (6.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:15 PM | A | (12.) | Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Skala 1911 (5.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 11:15 AM | A | (10.) | FK Trostyanets (12.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Karpaty 2 Lviv (7.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kremin 2 (14.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
30 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chayka (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FK Kudrivka | 27 | -7 | 37 | |
8 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 27 | 1 | 36 | |
9 | Rukh 2 Lviv | 27 | -7 | 34 | |
10 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 27 | -9 | 28 | |
11 | FK Trostyanets | 27 | -14 | 21 | |
12 | Real Farma | 27 | -34 | 19 | |
13 | MFK Metalurg 2 | 27 | -27 | 16 |