Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
Record I. Liga starsieho dorastu 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1.46 |
19:17 |
98 |
Away record |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
1.08 |
16:23 |
107 |
Overall balance |
26 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
1.27 |
35:40 |
102 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
AS Trencin U19 (1.) |
? |
250 |
4:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Petrzalka U19 (4.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Slovan U19 (1.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
4 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ruzomberok U19 (3.) |
? |
120 |
0:3 |
5 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Trnava U19 (5.) |
? |
50 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Podbrezova U19 (2.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC ViOn U19 (8.) |
? |
100 |
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Kosice U19 (10.) |
? |
50 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Dun. Streda U19 (4.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Michalovce U19 (9.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FK Pohronie U19 (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Tatran P. U19 (13.) |
? |
50 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
MSK Zilina U19 (5.) |
? |
85 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
AS Trencin U19 (1.) |
? |
70 |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Petrzalka U19 (8.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Slovan U19 (1.) |
? |
125 |
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ruzomberok U19 (5.) |
? |
70 |
3:1 |
18 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Trnava U19 (5.) |
? |
120 |
0:2 |
19 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Podbrezova U19 (7.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
20 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC ViOn U19 (9.) |
? |
80 |
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Kosice U19 (12.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
22 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Dun. Streda U19 (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
0:0 |
23 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Michalovce U19 (14.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
24 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FK Pohronie U19 (11.) |
? |
120 |
0:0 |
25 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Tatran P. U19 (13.) |
? |
50 |
5:3 |
26 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
MSK Zilina U19 (4.) |
? |
50 |
5:1 |
Table section I. Liga starsieho dorastu 23/24