SG Motor Wilsdruff
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 28.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Parkstadion 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 25:19 | 68 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0.93 | 17:30 | 93 |
Overall balance | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 1.21 | 42:49 | 81 |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | HSV Empor | ? | 140 | 0:6 | ||
Second Round | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | VFC Plauen | 4-4-2 double 6 | 380 | 1:4 |
Landesliga Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | ? | 80 | 4:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Radefelder SV (5.) | ? | 58 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Radebeuler BC (4.) | ? | 80 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (8.) | ? | 90 | 4:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SG Taucha 99 (1.) | ? | 75 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Empor Glauchau (6.) | ? | 137 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | K. Markkleeberg (11.) | ? | 44 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | FCO Neugersdorf (10.) | ? | 69 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FV Dresden 06 (4.) | ? | 70 | 2:5 | |
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Markranstädt (5.) | ? | 50 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Reichenbach (6.) | ? | 70 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Fort. Chemnitz (8.) | ? | 55 | 2:1 | |
13 | Wed Nov 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | ? | 44 | 0:3 | |
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pirna-Copitz (14.) | ? | 30 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Borea Dresden (7.) | ? | 80 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 76 | 1:5 | |
17 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Radefelder SV (14.) | ? | 50 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Radebeuler BC (14.) | ? | 77 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (6.) | ? | 25 | 6:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SG Taucha 99 (1.) | ? | 90 | 3:2 | |
21 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (11.) | Empor Glauchau (4.) | ? | 120 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | K. Markkleeberg (12.) | ? | 35 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | ? | 52 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FV Dresden 06 (7.) | ? | 124 | 5:0 | |
25 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Markranstädt (2.) | ? | 144 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Reichenbach (5.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Fort. Chemnitz (10.) | ? | 70 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SG Rabenstein (2.) | ? | 152 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pirna-Copitz (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Borea Dresden (4.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fort. Chemnitz | 29 | 8 | 39 | |
10 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 29 | 2 | 37 | |
11 | Pirna-Copitz | 29 | -10 | 37 | |
12 | Motor Wilsdruff | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 29 | -11 | 35 | |
14 | K. Markkleeberg | 29 | -12 | 30 | |
15 | Radefelder SV | 29 | -29 | 23 |