SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
2
In league since:
6 years
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Heider-Hof-Weg 1.556 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.33 | 48:24 | 148 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 27:21 | 118 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1.93 | 75:45 | 133 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SF Düren (4.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kurdistan Düren (3.) | ? | 169 | 4:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | 1.FC Düren II (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | L.-Hohenlind (8.) | ? | 87 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Raspo Brand (14.) | ? | 87 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | VfL Sindorf (11.) | ? | 100 | 6:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Rott (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
8 | Thu Oct 26, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Arm. Eilendorf (11.) | ? | 175 | 4:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Arnoldsweiler (10.) | ? | 130 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Helpenstein (4.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Teutonia Weiden (2.) | ? | 212 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kohlscheider BC (16.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (9.) | ? | 56 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Breinig (3.) | ? | 187 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Eilendorf (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SF Düren (8.) | ? | 67 | 2:7 | |
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kurdistan Düren (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | 1.FC Düren II (10.) | ? | 60 | 6:1 | |
19 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | L.-Hohenlind (4.) | ? | 50 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Raspo Brand (10.) | ? | 123 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | VfL Sindorf (15.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Rott (5.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Arm. Eilendorf (12.) | ? | 122 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Arnoldsweiler (8.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Helpenstein (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kohlscheider BC (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:6 | |
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (13.) | ? | 130 | 3:5 | |
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Breinig (7.) | ? | 110 | 2:1 | |
30 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Eilendorf (11.) | ? | 211 | 5:1 |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 30 | 48 | 65 | |
2 | Verlautenheide | 30 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | L.-Hohenlind | 30 | 35 | 56 | |
4 | SF Düren | 30 | 10 | 49 | |
5 | SV Helpenstein | 30 | 8 | 48 | |
6 | SV Breinig | 30 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | SV Rott | 30 | 4 | 46 |