SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 27.7
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Auf der Hufe 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | - | 6 | 1.71 | 29:26 | 96 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0.93 | 19:33 | 94 |
Overall balance | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 1.32 | 48:59 | 95 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Eichede II (6.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
2 | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Sereetzer SV (8.) | ? | 220 | ppd. | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SSC Hagen (9.) | ? | 100 | 6:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Preetzer TSV (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ratzeburger SV (3.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | ? | 100 | 2:4 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | ? | 126 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Pansdorf (3.) | ? | 75 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Heiligenstedten (12.) | ? | 45 | 2:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Todesfelde II (10.) | ? | 60 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Eichholzer SV (11.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Phönix II (3.) | ? | 40 | 4:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
16 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SSC Hagen (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | ? | 60 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
20 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | ? | 110 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ? | 50 | 6:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | ? | 100 | 0:6 | |
23 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Heiligenstedten (14.) | ? | 86 | 5:2 | |
25 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (9.) | Todesfelde II (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
26 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Eichholzer SV (8.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Phönix II (3.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ? | 100 | 0:5 | |
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Eichede II (5.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 |
Landespokal Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | SV Todesfelde | 3-5-2 Attacking | 150 | 1:5 |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Eichede II | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 28 | -2 | 39 | |
8 | TSV Lägerdorf | 28 | -5 | 37 | |
9 | GW Siebenbäumen | 28 | -11 | 37 | |
10 | Eichholzer SV | 28 | -13 | 36 | |
11 | Rapid Lübeck | 28 | -4 | 35 | |
12 | SSC Hagen | 28 | -15 | 32 |