Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) ASVD | 2:2 | FAK II (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
330 · Markus Marchsteiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FavAC | 2:2 | FCMD (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
282 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) KSC | 2:1 | FCMT (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
400 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
89' | ||||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
90+7' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVO | 1:2 | SCWV (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
500 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SR Don | 3:0 | SCUA (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Philip Gadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCM | 0:2 | SCR II (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NSC | 1:4 | SVL (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Salih Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) TWL | 2:1 | WSC (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 12 | 15 | 26 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Wiener Viktoria | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
4 | Kremser SC | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | Traiskirchen | 12 | 15 | 22 | |
6 | Young Violets | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Leobendorf | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | FC Marchfeld | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | TWL Elektra | 12 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
11 | Wiener SC | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | Oberwart | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | Ardagger | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | FavAC | 12 | -7 | 10 | |
15 | Drassburg | 12 | -13 | 8 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 12 | -26 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...