SV Leobendorf
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 1 4.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Franz Haas Stadion 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 24:24 | 281 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1.73 | 28:15 | 397 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 1.67 | 52:39 | 339 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | SV Horn | ? | 400 | 3:2 AET | ||
Second Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Sturm Graz | ? | 1.500 | 0:3 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | SR Donaufeld (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:4 | |
2 | Tue Aug 8, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Drassburg (4.) | ? | 240 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Young Violets (5.) | ? | 320 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Ardagger (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Traiskirchen (4.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:4 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | FC Marchfeld (13.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | TWL Elektra (15.) | ? | 180 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:4 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Wiener SC (9.) | ? | 1.423 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:45 PM | H | (8.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | ? | 380 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | FavAC (14.) | ? | 250 | 4:1 | |
14 | Thu Oct 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Oberwart (13.) | ? | 600 | 0:5 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 427 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
17 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Drassburg (15.) | ? | 333 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Young Violets (4.) | ? | 278 | 2:1 | |
19 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ardagger (13.) | ? | 510 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (6.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | ? | 287 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ? | 230 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Wiener SC (7.) | ? | 550 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
27 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ? | 347 | 1:0 | |
28 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | FavAC (13.) | ? | 378 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Oberwart (10.) | ? | 230 | 0:5 | |
30 | Mon Jun 3, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kremser SC (5.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 |
Table section Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 30 | 48 | 68 | |
2 | SR Donaufeld | 30 | 31 | 56 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 30 | 13 | 50 | |
4 | Kremser SC | 30 | 8 | 48 | |
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 8 | 47 | |
6 | FC Marchfeld | 30 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | Wiener SC | 30 | 6 | 43 |