Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) ASVD | 1:2 | WSC (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stevan Radenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
79' | ||||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FAK II | 0:0 | SCR II (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.357 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCMT | 1:2 | FCMD (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVO | 1:2 | FavAC (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Julian Schnur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KSC | 0:0 | NSC (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
693 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SCUA | 0:0 | SVL (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SR Don | 0:1 | FCM (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Markus Marchsteiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SCWV | 2:2 | TWL (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Beier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 19 | 23 | 40 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 19 | 12 | 38 | |
3 | SR Donaufeld | 19 | 16 | 35 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 19 | 3 | 32 | |
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | Leobendorf | 19 | 13 | 31 | |
7 | Young Violets | 19 | 10 | 30 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 19 | 15 | 30 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 19 | -8 | 25 | |
10 | TWL Elektra | 19 | -4 | 24 | |
11 | Wiener SC | 19 | 2 | 24 | |
12 | Oberwart | 19 | -15 | 19 | |
13 | Ardagger | 19 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | FavAC | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
15 | Mauerwerk | 19 | -27 | 13 | |
16 | Drassburg | 19 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...