Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SCR II | 0:2 | SR Don (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Pascal Günsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NSC | 3:1 | FavAC (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCMD | 0:0 | FAK II (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) WSC | 2:2 | KSC (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.462 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TWL | 2:2 | FCMT (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCM | 0:3 | SVO (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SCWV | 3:2 | SCUA (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVL | 3:1 | ASVD (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leobendorf | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Wiener SC | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Kremser SC | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | SC Neusiedl/See | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Young Violets | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
7 | Oberwart | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Drassburg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | SR Donaufeld | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Ardagger | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | TWL Elektra | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | FavAC | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Mauerwerk | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Traiskirchen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | FC Marchfeld | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Rapid Wien II | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...