Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BSV | 3:1 | SCC (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lasse Arne Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
(14.) OSV | 2:3 | HT 16 (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) RSC | 0:2 | HUFC (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(7.) VfL | 3:2 | HSC (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Luc André Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) SVCN | 5:4 | SVA (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
434 · Tom Kriebisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
26' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 28' | |||
32' | ||||
3:3 | 42' | |||
53' | 4:3 | |||
87' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 90' | |||
(13.) Concor | 5:3 | ATSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Henri Rockel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 83' | |||
90' | 5:3 | |||
(9.) SCVM | 2:3 | SC V/W (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
83' | ||||
(12.) ASV | 0:1 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 16 | 45 | 42 | |
2 | HT 16 Hamburg | 16 | 23 | 37 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 16 | 13 | 32 | |
4 | Bramfelder SV | 16 | 14 | 28 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 16 | 11 | 28 | |
6 | Hamm United | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
7 | VfL Lohbrügge | 16 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | SV Curslack-N. | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
10 | SC Condor | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
11 | SV Altengamme | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
12 | Concordia II | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
13 | ASV Hamburg | 16 | -17 | 15 | |
14 | Oststeinbek | 16 | -27 | 12 | |
15 | Ahrensburg | 16 | -23 | 11 | |
16 | Harburger SC | 16 | -32 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...