SV Curslack-Neuengamme
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 4 16.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Gramkowweg 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | - | 7 | 1.60 | 38:31 | 29 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 42:38 | 7 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 1.50 | 80:69 | 18 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | SC Schwarzenbek | 5:4 on pens |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Altengamme (10.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Harburger SC (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | HT 16 Hamburg (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | SC Condor (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:5 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Ahrensburg (16.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Hamm United (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | ASV Hamburg (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Concordia II (10.) | ? | 4:6 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | ? | 434 | 5:4 | |
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 3:15 PM | H | (8.) | Harburger SC (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SC Condor (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ahrensburg (14.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:15 PM | H | (8.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Hamm United (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | ASV Hamburg (13.) | ? | 4:6 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:15 PM | H | (7.) | Concordia II (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | ? | 8:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 1:3 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HT 16 Hamburg | 30 | 33 | 63 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 30 | 23 | 60 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 30 | 16 | 49 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 30 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | SC Condor | 30 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | Hamm United | 30 | -6 | 42 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 30 | -2 | 41 |