Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) OSV | 0:2 | BSV (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) VfL | 1:1 | Concor (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Vincent Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(8.) SVCN | 2:3 | RSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(10.) SCVM | 2:2 | HUFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mark Niklas Späth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(15.) HSC | 2:5 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Finn Hendrik Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
2:4 | 63' | |||
65' | ||||
2:5 | 77' | |||
(7.) SCC | 0:3 | SVA (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
75 · Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
83' | ||||
(2.) HT 16 | 4:3 | ATSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Kriebisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 19' | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
2:3 | 50' | |||
57' | 3:3 | |||
62' | 4:3 | |||
(13.) ASV | 0:5 | SC V/W (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 24 | 66 | 61 | |
2 | HT 16 Hamburg | 24 | 32 | 53 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 24 | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 24 | 21 | 47 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 24 | 19 | 42 | |
6 | Hamm United | 24 | 1 | 38 | |
7 | SV Curslack-N. | 24 | -1 | 33 | |
8 | SC Condor | 24 | -3 | 33 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 24 | -2 | 29 | |
10 | SV Altengamme | 24 | -3 | 29 | |
11 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 24 | -12 | 28 | |
12 | Ahrensburg | 24 | -18 | 24 | |
13 | ASV Hamburg | 24 | -33 | 23 | |
14 | Concordia II | 24 | -10 | 22 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 24 | -45 | 16 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 24 | -42 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...