Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Cordi | postponed | ETSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Jan 26, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
70 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
1:1 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCS | postponed | SVHR (13.) | ||
Fri
Jan 26, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCT | postponed | SVR (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
35 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DSV | postponed | HEBC (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Paloma | postponed | SC Vic (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
140 · Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCA | postponed | TuRa (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCU | postponed | NTSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sasel | postponed | TuS Da (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) B08 | 1:2 | AFC (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
485 · Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 20 | 33 | 48 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 20 | 37 | 46 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 20 | 21 | 38 | |
4 | TuRa Harksheide | 20 | 12 | 36 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 20 | 12 | 34 | |
6 | ETSV Hamburg | 20 | 14 | 32 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 20 | -1 | 32 | |
8 | HEBC Hamburg | 20 | 11 | 31 | |
9 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 20 | 10 | 31 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 20 | -1 | 28 | |
11 | Alsterbrüder | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
12 | FC Süderelbe | 20 | 15 | 26 | |
13 | SV Halstenbek | 20 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | Concordia | 20 | -13 | 19 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 20 | -19 | 17 | |
16 | Düneberger SV | 20 | -50 | 13 | |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 20 | -25 | 12 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 20 | -45 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...