Altona 93
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 3 10.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2.41 | 47:15 | 1.234 |
Away record | 17 | 12 | 5 | - | 2.41 | 44:14 | 475 |
Overall balance | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2.41 | 91:29 | 855 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | Klub Kosova | ? | 0:1 | |||
Second Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | Hausbruch-N. | ? | 0:7 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | BW Ellas | ? | 0:10 | |||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | SSV Rantzau | ? | 291 | 6:5 on pens |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | ? | 895 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (14.) | ? | 320 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ? | 658 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 11:15 AM | A | (3.) | Concordia (15.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 1.008 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Alsterbrüder (12.) | ? | 1.156 | 3:0 | |
8 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Türkiye (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | ? | 1.093 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 478 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 1.138 | 1:0 | |
12 | Tue Nov 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | ? | 240 | 0:2 | |
13 | Wed Oct 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ? | 601 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | SC Victoria (10.) | ? | 801 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (1.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ? | 787 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ? | 1.168 | 4:1 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | ? | 385 | 2:4 | |
18 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | ? | 391 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | USC Paloma (9.) | ? | 803 | 2:2 | |
20 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | ? | 485 | 1:2 | |
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Concordia (14.) | ? | 1.193 | 6:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Union Tornesch (16.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | ? | 1.086 | 4:2 | |
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ? | 650 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | ? | 1.018 | 5:1 | |
26 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ? | 450 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 2.193 | 3:4 | |
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 314 | 0:5 | |
29 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | ? | 1.519 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 270 | 0:3 | |
31 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Victoria (10.) | ? | 1.962 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ? | 1.991 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 | |
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 2.663 | 2:0 |
Aufstiegsrunde zur Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | W. Bremen II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.749 | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (2.) | ? | 4.116 | 3:5 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 34 | 62 | 82 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 34 | 60 | 77 | |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 34 | 31 | 63 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 35 | 62 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 34 | 23 | 59 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 22 | 56 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 34 | 2 | 50 |