3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) LKS Lo | 0:2 | Pelika (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
88' | ||||
(9.) GKS W. | 0:0 | GKS Be (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski |
(18.) Pilica | 0:0 | Mlawia (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
(8.) Unia | 4:1 | Concor (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Onysk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) Warta | 0:2 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(6.) Pogon | 2:1 | Bron (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) Victor | 0:2 | Legia (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) Lechia | 3:3 | Swit N (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
53' | ||||
63' | ||||
65' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) Legion | 4:2 | Jagiel (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 12 | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 12 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | Pogon Grodzisk | 12 | 12 | 22 | |
6 | Legia II | 12 | 11 | 22 | |
7 | Victoria Sulejowek | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | U. Skierniewice | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | GKS Wikielec | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 12 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
12 | Legionovia | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
14 | C. Elblag | 12 | -15 | 11 | |
15 | Jagiellonia II | 12 | -2 | 11 | |
16 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 12 | -9 | 10 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 12 | -11 | 8 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 12 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...