LKS Lomza
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.6
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion ŁKS-u Łomża 3.450 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1.71 | 30:22 | - |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 22:29 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 1.41 | 52:51 | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pogon Grodzisk (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Victoria Sulejowek (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Legionovia (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5:1 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Legia II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bron Radom (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:4 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Warta Sieradz (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | GKS Wikielec (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Legionovia (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Legia II (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Bron Radom (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | C. Elblag (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
33 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 3:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 34 | 12 | 53 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | 12 | 52 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 34 | -4 | 48 | |
9 | LKS Lomza | 34 | 1 | 48 | |
10 | Warta Sieradz | 34 | -5 | 44 | |
11 | GKS Wikielec | 34 | -9 | 43 | |
12 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 34 | -7 | 42 |