3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Pilica | 0:1 | Concor (16.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(6.) Swit N | 3:0 | Mlawia (11.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Lechia | 3:1 | Legion (17.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Warta | 2:1 | GKS Be (4.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Unia | 3:1 | Bron (8.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Pogon | 3:1 | Pelika (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Gorski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Victor | 1:3 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
(12.) GKS W. | 0:3 | Jagiel (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(10.) LKS Lo | 3:1 | Legia (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 28 | 47 | 60 | |
2 | Legia II | 28 | 26 | 55 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 28 | 21 | 52 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 28 | 11 | 46 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 28 | 20 | 46 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 28 | 14 | 44 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 28 | 5 | 44 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 28 | -5 | 39 | |
9 | LKS Lomza | 28 | -6 | 36 | |
10 | Victoria Sulejowek | 28 | -8 | 34 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 28 | -5 | 33 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 28 | 1 | 33 | |
13 | Warta Sieradz | 28 | -9 | 32 | |
14 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 28 | -7 | 32 | |
15 | GKS Wikielec | 28 | -17 | 31 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 28 | -26 | 30 | |
17 | Legionovia | 28 | -22 | 25 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 28 | -40 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...